Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Wit-Rusland 3u32'43"
2 Lotto Soudal U23
3 Selectie - Italië
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
5 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
6 Selectie - Italië
7 Selectie - Italië
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
9 Klein Constantia
10 BMC Development Team
11 BMC Development Team
12 GFDD Altopack
13 Axeon-Hagens Berman
14 VC Toucy
15 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
16 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
17 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
18 BMC Development Team
19 Selectie - Spanje
20 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4"
21 VC Diekirch + 6"
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
24 Klein Constantia
25 Tirol Cycling Team
26 Team Differdange - Losch
27 Team Coloquick-Cult
28 CC Etupes Doubs
29 Klein Constantia
30 BMC Development Team + 9"
31 BMC Development Team
32 Team Fixit.no + 12"
33 Adria Mobil
34 Selectie - Zwitserland
35 Selectie - Spanje
36 Selectie - Finland + 17"
37 Selectie - Italië + 19"
38 Roompot-Oranje Peloton + 20"
39 Rabobank Development Team
40 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
41 Axeon-Hagens Berman
42 Radenska - Ljubljana + 30"
43 Leopard Pro Cycling
44 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
45 D'Amico Bottecchia
46 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
47 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
48 Team Wiggins
49 Leopard Pro Cycling
50 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 37"
51 Axeon-Hagens Berman
52 Klein Constantia
53 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 39"
54 Gazprom-Rusvelo
55 Lillehammer CK + 42"
56 Selectie - Rusland + 51"
57 Selectie - Litouwen
58 EFC - Etixx
59 Rad-Net Rose Team + 58"
60 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 1'05"
61 UniEuro Wilier
62 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'31"
63 Selectie - Italië + 1'41"
64 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
65 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'44"
66 Stölting Service Group
67 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 2'35"
68 TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers + 2'50"
69 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'56"
70 Team Wiggins + 3'00"
71 Team Differdange - Losch + 3'11"
72 Team Differdange - Losch
73 Adria Mobil
74 Lizarte
75 Viris Maserati-Sisal Matc...
76 Vendée U
77 Selectie - Ierland
78 Cycling Academy Team
79 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
80 Cycling Academy Team
81 Selectie - Servië
82 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
83 Whirlpool-Author
84 Selectie - Finland
85 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'25"
86 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'14"
87 BMC Development Team + 6'07"
88 Lotto Soudal U23
89 Selectie - Israël + 6'52"
90 Lizarte
91 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 7'48"
92 BMC Development Team + 7'50"
93 Selectie - Turkije + 7'52"
94 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
95 Color Code-Arden'Beef
96 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
97 Selectie - Turkije
98 Adria Mobil
99 Selectie - Rusland
100 Team Differdange - Losch
101 Selectie - Litouwen
102 Amplatz-BMC
103 Selectie - Griekenland
104 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
105 Rad-Net Rose Team
106 Selectie - Ierland
107 Whirlpool-Author
108 Rabobank Development Team
109 Whirlpool-Author
110 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
111 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 7'58"
112 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'04"
113 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11'32"
114 Selectie - Polen
115 Rietumu-Delfin
116 Selectie - Monaco + 11'43"
117 Selectie - Slovenië + 12'44"
118 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 15'44"
119 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
120 Selectie - Oekraine
121 Selectie - Turkije