Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
2 AG2R La Mondiale 3u31'06"
3 BMC Development Team
4 Selectie - Rusland + 3"
5 Joker Icopal
6 SEG Racing Academy
7 Selectie - Italië
8 Belgian Cycling Talents
9 BMC Development Team
10 ROG - Ljubljana
11 Selectie - Spanje
12 Adria Mobil
13 HP-BTP Auber 93
14 Selectie - Portugal
15 Selectie - Zwitserland
16 Selectie - Italië
17 Leopard Pro Cycling
18 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
21 Rietumu Banka-Riga
22 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
23 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
24 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
25 Selectie - Hongarije
26 Team Giant-Castelli
27 Selectie - Polen
28 Selectie - Ierland
29 Selectie - Spanje
30 Selectie - Slovakije
31 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
32 Attaque Team Gusto
33 Tirol Cycling Team
34 Selectie - Ierland
34 Selectie - Ierland
35 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
36 Selectie - Letland
37 Selectie - Macedonië
38 Selectie - Cyprus
39 Selectie - San Marino
40 Team Coloquick-Cult
41 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
42 ROG - Ljubljana
44 Selectie - Tsjechië
45 Selectie - Hongarije
46 Selectie - Letland
48 SEG Racing Academy
49 Team Differdange - Losch
50 Selectie - Rusland
51 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
52 Selectie - Tsjechië
53 GSC Blagnac
54 Selectie - Oekraine
55 Team Cycliste Azuréen
56 Selectie - Turkije
57 WSA-Greenlife
58 Selectie - Spanje
59 Lokosphinx
60 SEG Racing Academy
61 Belgian Cycling Talents + 9"
62 Selectie - Oekraine + 12"
63 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
64 Meridiana Kamen Team
65 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
66 VC Rouen 76
67 Selectie - Hongarije
68 An Post Chain Reaction
69 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
70 Team Wiggins
71 Asfra Racing Team
72 Selectie - Spanje + 16"
73 Tirol Cycling Team
74 Dukla Banska Bystrica
75 Staki - Technorama
76 VC Toucy
77 BMC Development Team
78 Selectie - Italië
79 Belgian Cycling Talents
80 Selectie - Tsjechië
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Development Team Sunweb
83 Belgian Cycling Talents
84 Rad-Net Rose Team + 21"
85 Copenhagen Pro Cycling
86 Joker Icopal
87 Joker Icopal
88 Selectie - Spanje
89 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 24"
90 Selectie - Luxemburg
91 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
92 WSA-Greenlife
93 ROG - Ljubljana
94 Selectie - Estland
95 Leopard Pro Cycling
96 Team Wiggins
97 BMC Development Team + 29"
98 SEG Racing Academy
99 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 33"
100 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 35"
101 Selectie - Slovenië + 41"
102 ROG - Ljubljana
103 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 50"
104 Selectie - Italië + 1'02"
105 BMC Development Team + 1'09"
106 SEG Racing Academy
107 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'12"
108 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 1'19"
109 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'24"
110 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 1'36"
111 CC Etupes + 2'17"
112 Selectie - Turkije + 2'20"
113 Selectie - Rusland
114 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 3'09"
115 Selectie - Griekenland + 3'31"
116 Selectie - Zwitserland
117 Attaque Team Gusto + 3'33"
118 Selectie - Rusland + 4'26"
119 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
120 LKT Team Brandenburg
121 Fondacion Euskadi-EDP
122 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'58"
123 Belgian Cycling Talents
124 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 5'59"
125 Dukla Banska Bystrica
126 Team Fixit.no
127 Selectie - Letland
128 Selectie - Monaco
129 Direct Energie + 8'45"
130 Minsk Cycling Club + 9'49"
131 Selectie - Rusland + 10'09"
132 Selectie - Slovakije
133 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea... + 12'38"
134 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 15'35"
135 Selectie - Portugal
136 Selectie - Roemenië + 16'53"