Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team 3u11'17"
2 Team Coloquick
3 Topforex La Pierre CT + 2"
4 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 4"
5 Jumbo Visma Development T...
6 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
7 SEG Racing Academy
8 Leopard Pro Cycling
9 LA.Aluminios
10 Selectie - Italië
11 Joker Fuel of Norway
12 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
13 Leopard Pro Cycling
14 Ineos Grenadiers
15 Selectie - Italië
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
17 Selectie - Spanje
18 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
20 CCC Development Team
21 Groupama - FDJ
22 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
23 Equipo Kern Pharma
24 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
25 Dukla Banska Bystrica
26 Elkov - Kasper
27 Selectie - Slovenië
28 CCC Development Team
29 A Block CT
30 Team Coop
31 Leopard Pro Cycling
32 Bingoal-WB
33 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
34 Groupama - FDJ
35 SEG Racing Academy
36 Team Sunweb
37 Voster ATS Team
38 CCC Development Team
39 Selectie - Rusland
40 Israel Start - Up Nation
41 EF Pro Cycling
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
43 Selectie - Oekraine
44 Lotto Soudal
45 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
46 Metec-TKH Continental CT
47 Selectie - Estland
48 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
49 Riwal Readynez CT
50 Hagens Berman Axeon
51 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
52 Leopard Pro Cycling
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
55 Jumbo Visma Development T...
56 Rad-Net Rose Team
57 Team Coloquick
58 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
59 Selectie - Slovenië
60 Development Team Sunweb + 24"
61 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 30"
62 Topforex La Pierre CT
63 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
64 Bike Aid + 40"
65 Total Direct Energie + 47"
66 CCC Development Team + 51"
67 Selectie - Rusland
68 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
69 Vini Zabu' KTM + 53"
70 Selectie - Portugal + 55"
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'06"
72 Selectie - Rusland + 1'19"
73 SEG Racing Academy + 1'28"
74 Selectie - Spanje + 1'35"
75 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'40"
76 SEG Racing Academy + 2'09"
77 SEG Racing Academy + 2'23"
78 Development Team Sunweb
79 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'31"
80 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'40"
81 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
82 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'52"
83 Radio Popular-Boavista
84 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
85 Team Colpack + 2'54"
86 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 5'18"
87 Belgian Cycling Talents + 5'20"
88 Adria Mobil
89 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'22"
90 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Selectie - Luxemburg
93 Rad-Net Rose Team + 6'42"
94 Selectie - Slovenië
95 Selectie - Slovakije + 7'33"
96 Swiss Racing Academy + 8'00"
97 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 8'04"
98 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 11'55"
99 Selectie - Zweden + 12'06"