Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Frankrijk 3u03'49"
2 Cref Pays de la Loire
3 Selectie - Slovenië
4 UWTC De Volharding
5 Selectie - Italië
6 Selectie - Italië
7 Selectie - Zwitserland
8 Selectie - Hongarije + 4"
9 Team Roth
10 Sogn CK + 9"
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 10"
12 Selectie - Zwitserland
13 Spie-Douterloigne CT
14 Selectie - Slovakije
15 South East Cycling Team
16 Selectie - Spanje
17 Selectie - Slovenië
18 Selectie - Hongarije
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 Selectie - Italië
21 Kon. Balen BC vzw
22 Selectie - Oostenrijk
23 UC Dippach
24 Selectie - Italië
25 Van Moer Logistics CT
26 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
27 Kon. Balen BC vzw
28 Selectie - Oostenrijk
29 Monkey Town CT
30 Selectie - Polen
31 Vistamedia Hamme
32 Onder Ons Parike
33 Spie-Douterloigne CT
34 Selectie - Portugal
35 LC Tétange
36 Selectie - Tsjechië
37 Selectie - Tsjechië
38 Zappy Junior RT
39 Selectie - Duitsland
40 UC Dippach
41 Selectie - Rusland + 21"
42 Selectie - Polen
43 Glamdal SK
44 Selectie - Turkije + 24"
45 Selectie - Italië + 25"
46 Selectie - Zweden + 27"
47 Selectie - Italië + 30"
48 Selectie - Cyprus + 38"
49 Selectie - Slovenië + 42"
50 Selectie - Servië + 46"
51 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 53"
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 South East Cycling Team + 56"
54 Selectie - Duitsland
55 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'05"
56 Selectie - Slovakije
57 Cref Pays de la Loire + 1'15"
58 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'29"
59 Selectie - Rusland + 2'19"
60 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'30"
61 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'36"
62 Selectie - Rusland + 2'52"
63 Klaipeda + 3'00"
64 Selectie - Duitsland
65 Selectie - Letland
66 Selectie - Rusland + 3'02"
67 Selectie - Polen + 3'03"
68 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
69 Selectie - Oekraine
70 Selectie - Polen
71 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
72 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'07"
73 Selectie - Slovakije
74 Selectie - Slovakije
75 Ringerike SK
76 Selectie - Polen
77 Selectie - Letland
78 Motala
79 Selectie - Rusland
80 Selectie - Zwitserland
81 WV Noord Westhoek
82 Selectie - Portugal + 3'11"
83 Selectie - Portugal
84 Selectie - Spanje
85 Selectie - Zwitserland
86 Selectie - Ierland
87 Selectie - Hongarije + 3'15"
88 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'19"
89 SCO Dijon + 3'27"
90 Selectie - Albanië + 3'28"
91 Selectie - Estland + 3'38"
92 VC Diekirch + 3'40"
93 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'43"
94 Selectie - Noorwegen
95 Selectie - Ierland
96 Sandnes SK + 3'48"
97 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
98 Selectie - Albanië + 3'53"
99 Isorex Cycling Team + 4'06"
100 Selectie - Spanje + 4'21"
101 Selectie - Kroatië + 4'36"
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'49"
103 Selectie - Israël + 4'52"
104 Selectie - Turkije + 7'21"
105 Selectie - Slovakije + 7'31"
106 Selectie - Portugal + 7'55"
107 Selectie - Servië + 8'24"
108 Selectie - Turkije + 8'39"
109 Selectie - Ierland + 8'52"
110 Selectie - Oekraine + 17'23"
111 Selectie - Finland + 17'28"
112 Selectie - Rusland + 20'40"
113 Selectie - Oekraine