Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bluewater Cycling 28'59"
2 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 23"
3 Selectie - Oekraine + 32"
4 Itera-Kathusa + 38"
5 Selectie - Oekraine
6 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 40"
7 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 52"
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'07"
9 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1'09"
10 Bluewater Cycling + 1'10"
11 An Post-Sean Kelly + 1'12"
12 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 1'17"
13 Team Vorarlberg
14 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1'19"
15 Rusvelo
16 Team Vorarlberg + 1'20"
17 Radenska + 1'23"
18 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 1'26"
19 Selectie - Zwitserland
20 Radenska
21 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'27"
22 Endura Racing
23 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'29"
24 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 1'30"
25 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'31"
26 LKT Team Brandenburg
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'33"
28 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 1'39"
29 Selectie - Polen + 1'40"
30 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'41"
31 Selectie - Polen + 1'45"
32 Chipotle Development Team
33 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 1'48"
34 Rietumu-Delfin + 1'56"
35 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
35 Selectie - Polen + 1'57"
37 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 1'59"
38 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
39 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'01"
40 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 2'03"
41 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi... + 2'06"
42 Selectie - Ierland + 2'07"
43 Whirlpool-Author
44 Plussbank - BMC + 2'10"
45 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2'11"
46 Rusvelo
47 Selectie - Roemenië + 2'12"
48 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 2'14"
49 Big Hunter-Effepi-Seanese + 2'16"
50 Selectie - Spanje + 2'19"
51 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
52 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'23"
53 Selectie - Estland + 2'32"
54 VC Rouen 76 + 2'34"
55 Gediminas Gruodis + 2'35"
56 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
57 Selectie - Nederland + 2'39"
58 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 2'40"
59 Start CT-Atacam Flowery D... + 2'42"
60 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'44"
61 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 2'46"
62 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 2'49"
63 Selectie - Spanje + 2'52"
64 Selectie - Portugal + 2'53"
65 Rietumu-Delfin + 2'57"
66 WV De Jonge Renner + 3'00"
67 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 3'02"
68 Team WorldOfBike.gr + 3'08"
69 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 3'10"
70 Liberty Seguros - Feira + 3'26"
71 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'32"
72 Selectie - Armenië + 3'34"
73 Selectie - Turkije + 3'35"
74 Selectie - Moldavië + 3'36"
75 Team WorldOfBike.gr + 3'54"
76 Konya Torku Seker Spor + 4'43"
77 Konya Torku Seker Spor + 5'33"