Europees Kampioenschap Weg Elite

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 NTT Pro Cycling Team 4u12'23"
2 Groupama-FDJ
3 Bora-Hans Grohe
4 Alpecin-Fenix
5 Trek-Segafredo
6 Deceuninck - Quick Step
7 Wibatech Merx
8 Bahrain - Mclaren
9 Elkov - Kasper
10 AG2R La Mondiale
11 Mitchelton-Scott
12 UAE Team Emirates
13 UAE Team Emirates
14 UAE Team Emirates
15 Bora-Hans Grohe
16 Gazprom-Rusvelo
17 Elkov - Kasper
18 Astana Pro Team
19 Voster ATS Team
20 AG2R La Mondiale
21 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
22 Team Vorarlberg Santic
23 Bingoal-WB
24 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
25 Lotto Soudal
26 Alpecin-Fenix
27 CCC Team
28 Trek-Segafredo
29 UAE Team Emirates + 3"
30 Israel Start - Up Nation
31 Israel Cycling Academy + 8"
32 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 10"
33 Selectie - Estland
34 Riwal Readynez CT
35 Dukla Banska Bystrica
36 Selectie - Oekraine
37 Bahrain - Mclaren
38 Riwal Readynez CT
39 Gazprom-Rusvelo
40 UAE Team Emirates
41 EF Pro Cycling
42 Groupama-FDJ
43 Movistar Team
44 Leopard Pro Cycling
45 CCC Team
46 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
47 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
48 Gazprom-Rusvelo
49 Vini Zabu' KTM
50 Bingoal-WB
51 EF Pro Cycling
52 Selectie - Estland + 44"
53 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'02"
54 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'09"
55 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'16"
56 Trek-Segafredo
57 EF Pro Cycling + 1'50"
58 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3'27"
59 Movistar Team
60 UAE Team Emirates
61 WSA KTM Graz + 5'24"
62 Selectie - Griekenland + 5'30"
63 Amore & Vita - Prodir
64 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
65 Selectie - Macedonië
66 Groupama-FDJ
67 Elkov - Kasper
68 Dukla Banska Bystrica
69 Deceuninck - Quick Step
70 Gazprom-Rusvelo
71 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
72 Movistar Team
73 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
74 Giotti Victoria
75 Minsk Cycling Club
76 Bora-Hans Grohe
77 Alpecin-Fenix
78 Alpecin-Fenix
79 Mitchelton-Scott + 6'15"
80 Efapel + 8'25"
81 Adria Mobil
82 Groupama-FDJ
83 Riwal Readynez CT
84 Total Direct Energie
85 Israel Start - Up Nation
86 Vini Zabu' KTM
87 Kelly Inoutbuild Udo
88 Team Sunweb
89 Trek-Segafredo
90 NTT Pro Cycling Team
91 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 9'36"
92 Selectie - Litouwen
93 Elkov - Kasper
94 Dukla Banska Bystrica
95 UAE Team Emirates
96 Selectie - Oekraine
97 Dukla Banska Bystrica
98 Ineos Grenadiers
99 EF Pro Cycling
100 Alpecin-Fenix + 14'31"