Proloog

Garnich - Garnich (5.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 8'13"
2 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 2"
3 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 9"
4 Rabo Liv Women CT + 11"
5 Rabo Liv Women CT + 12"
6 Boels Dolmans CT + 13"
7 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8 Orica - AIS + 16"
9 Orica - AIS + 17"
10 Selectie - Nederland + 18"
11 Matrix Fitness + 19"
12 Matrix Fitness
13 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 23"
14 Team Liv-Plantur
15 Wiggle Honda + 24"
16 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 25"
17 Boels Dolmans CT + 27"
18 Rabo Liv Women CT
19 Orica - AIS
20 Orica - AIS
21 Orica - AIS + 28"
22 Team Liv-Plantur + 31"
23 Matrix Fitness
24 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
25 Team Liv-Plantur + 32"
26 Orica - AIS + 33"
27 Rabo Liv Women CT
28 Lotto Soudal Ladies
29 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 35"
30 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
31 Team Liv-Plantur + 36"
32 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
33 Lotto Soudal Ladies
34 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
35 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 37"
36 Selectie - Canada + 40"
37 Selectie - Canada
38 Boels Dolmans CT
39 Lotto Soudal Ladies
40 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 42"
41 Ale Cipollini
42 Feminine Cycling Team
43 Wiggle Honda + 43"
44 Boels Dolmans CT
45 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 44"
46 Ale Cipollini
47 Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 46"
48 Servetto Footon
49 Wiggle Honda
50 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
51 Servetto Footon
52 Selectie - Canada
53 Selectie - Canada + 47"
54 Team Liv-Plantur + 49"
55 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 50"
56 Servetto Footon
57 Wiggle Honda + 52"
58 Wiggle Honda + 53"
59 Ale Cipollini
60 Ale Cipollini
61 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
62 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 54"
63 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
64 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 55"
65 Vaiano Fondriest + 56"
66 Feminine Cycling Team + 57"
67 Wiggle Honda
68 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 59"
69 Feminine Cycling Team
70 Matrix Fitness
71 Feminine Cycling Team + 1'01"
72 Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 1'02"
73 Vaiano Fondriest
74 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1'05"
75 BePink Laclassica + 1'06"
76 BePink Laclassica + 1'09"
77 Vaiano Fondriest
78 Team Rytger
79 Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 1'11"
80 Feminine Cycling Team
81 BePink Laclassica
82 DNA Cycling p/b K4 + 1'12"
83 Ale Cipollini
84 Team Rytger
85 BePink Laclassica
86 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1'13"
87 Lotto Soudal Ladies
88 Servetto Footon + 1'14"
89 Matrix Fitness
90 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 1'15"
91 Servetto Footon + 1'17"
92 BePink Laclassica
93 Vaiano Fondriest + 1'18"
94 Autoglas Wetteren CT
95 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'19"
96 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 1'20"
97 WC De Sprinters Malderen
98 Team Rytger + 1'23"
99 Servetto Footon + 1'26"
100 WC De Sprinters Malderen
101 Vaiano Fondriest
102 Lointek Team + 1'27"
103 Ale Cipollini + 1'28"
104 Lointek Team
105 Selectie - Spanje + 1'29"
106 BePink Laclassica + 1'31"
107 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 1'33"
108 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 1'34"
109 Vaiano Fondriest + 1'37"
110 Lointek Team + 1'41"
111 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'43"
112 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 1'46"
113 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 1'54"
114 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 1'59"
115 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 2'01"
116 Bike Aid - Team Schwalbe ... + 2'03"
117 Selectie - Luxemburg + 2'13"
118 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 2'19"
119 LP 07 Schifflange + 2'39"