Festival Luxembourgois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs

  • -

Proloog

Mamer - Mamer (1.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Women CT 2'29"
2 Rabo Women CT + 1"
3 Orica - AIS + 2"
4 Wiggle Honda + 4"
5 Orica - AIS + 5"
6 Orica - AIS
7 MCipollini Giordana
8 Boels Dolmans CT
9 Orica - AIS + 6"
10 Sengers Ladies CT
11 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 7"
12 Hitec Products UCK
13 Rabo Women CT
14 Rabo Women CT
15 Rabo Women CT + 8"
16 Orica - AIS
17 MCipollini Giordana
18 MCipollini Giordana
19 Team Argos - Shimano
20 MCipollini Giordana
21 Boels Dolmans CT
22 Hitec Products UCK + 9"
23 Wiggle Honda
24 GSD Gestion - Kallisto
25 Cyclelive Plus - Zannata + 10"
26 BePink
27 Rabo Women CT + 11"
28 Wiggle Honda
29 Sengers Ladies CT
30 Team Argos - Shimano
31 Hitec Products UCK
32 Team Argos - Shimano
33 Bourgogne - Pro Dialog + 12"
34 GSD Gestion - Kallisto
35 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bio...
36 BePink
37 Hitec Products UCK
38 Bigla Cycling Team
39 Sengers Ladies CT
40 Cyclelive Plus - Zannata + 13"
41 MCipollini Giordana
42 Orica - AIS
43 Boels Dolmans CT + 14"
44 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bio... + 15"
45 Bigla Cycling Team
46 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bio...
47 Boels Dolmans CT
48 Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
49 Sengers Ladies CT + 16"
50 Wiggle Honda
51 Boels Dolmans CT
52 Team Argos - Shimano
53 Lotto Belisol Ladies
54 Vienne Futuroscope
55 Bigla Cycling Team
56 BePink + 17"
57 Team Argos - Shimano
58 Bigla Cycling Team
59 BePink
60 Vaiano Fondriest
61 WC De Sprinters Malderen
62 Lotto Belisol Ladies
63 MCipollini Giordana
64 Cyclelive Plus - Zannata + 18"
65 Wiggle Honda
66 Hitec Products UCK
67 Bizkaia - Durango
68 Vienne Futuroscope
69 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bio...
70 GSD Gestion - Kallisto
71 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 19"
72 Bigla Cycling Team
73 WC De Sprinters Malderen
74 Wiggle Honda
75 GSD Gestion - Kallisto + 20"
76 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
77 Vaiano Fondriest
78 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 21"
79 Boels Dolmans CT
80 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
81 Bizkaia - Durango
82 Cyclelive Plus - Zannata + 22"
83 WC De Sprinters Malderen
84 Sengers Ladies CT + 23"
85 Bizkaia - Durango
86 Vaiano Fondriest
87 Bourgogne - Pro Dialog
88 Team Argos - Shimano
89 Bigla Cycling Team
90 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 24"
91 Lotto Belisol Ladies
92 Sengers Ladies CT
93 Vaiano Fondriest
94 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bio... + 25"
95 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
96 Vienne Futuroscope
97 Vaiano Fondriest
98 Bizkaia - Durango
99 BePink + 26"
100 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 27"
101 Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
102 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 28"
103 Vienne Futuroscope
104 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 29"
105 BePink + 30"
106 Bizkaia - Durango
107 Bourgogne - Pro Dialog + 31"
108 Vienne Futuroscope + 32"
109 Vaiano Fondriest
110 Bourgogne - Pro Dialog
111 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 35"
112 WC De Sprinters Malderen
113 Bizkaia - Durango + 38"
114 GSD Gestion - Kallisto + 40"