Festival Luxembourgois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs

  • -

Proloog

Luxemburg - Luxemburg (2.59km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 3'12"
2 Boels Dolmans CT + 2"
3 Ale Cipollini + 3"
4 Boels Dolmans CT
5 Rabo Liv Women CT + 4"
6 Rabo Liv Women CT
7 Rabo Liv Women CT
8 Orica - AIS + 5"
9 Team Giant-Shimano + 6"
10 Boels Dolmans CT
11 Bigla Cycling Team + 7"
12 Lointek
13 Orica - AIS + 8"
14 Wiggle Honda + 9"
15 Orica - AIS
16 Rabo Liv Women CT
17 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit + 10"
18 Wiggle Honda
19 Boels Dolmans CT
20 Vienne Futuroscope
21 Boels Dolmans CT
22 Ale Cipollini + 11"
23 Selectie - Canada
24 Hitec Products
25 Orica - AIS
26 Ale Cipollini + 12"
27 Hitec Products
28 Team Giant-Shimano
29 Selectie - Spanje
30 Orica - AIS
31 Firefighters Upsala CK + 13"
32 Astana BePink Womens Team
33 Lotto Belisol Ladies
34 Bigla Cycling Team + 14"
35 Ale Cipollini
36 Hitec Products
37 Wiggle Honda
38 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit
39 Team Giant-Shimano + 15"
40 Boels Dolmans CT
41 Orica - AIS
42 Wiggle Honda
43 Ale Cipollini
44 Team Giant-Shimano
45 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 16"
46 Selectie - Canada
47 Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
48 Rusvelo
49 Rabo Liv Women CT
50 Hitec Products
51 Rusvelo
52 Astana BePink Womens Team + 17"
53 Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
54 Lotto Belisol Ladies
55 Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
56 Team Giant-Shimano
57 Selectie - Letland
58 Bigla Cycling Team
59 Vienne Futuroscope
60 Rusvelo + 18"
61 Team Giant-Shimano
62 Vienne Futuroscope
63 Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
64 Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
65 Ale Cipollini + 19"
66 Astana BePink Womens Team
67 Lotto Belisol Ladies
68 Vienne Futuroscope
69 Astana BePink Womens Team + 20"
70 Selectie - Canada
71 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 21"
72 Bigla Cycling Team + 22"
73 Bigla Cycling Team
74 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 23"
75 Hitec Products
76 Vaiano Fondriest + 24"
77 Bizkaia - Durango
78 Selectie - Spanje
79 Wiggle Honda + 25"
80 Rusvelo
81 Bigla Cycling Team
82 Rusvelo + 26"
83 Vienne Futuroscope + 27"
84 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
85 Hitec Products
86 Firefighters Upsala CK + 28"
87 Firefighters Upsala CK + 29"
88 Selectie - Spanje
89 Vienne Futuroscope + 30"
90 Lointek
91 Lointek
92 Bizkaia - Durango + 31"
93 Lointek + 32"
94 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 33"
95 Firefighters Upsala CK
96 WC De Sprinters Malderen
97 Lotto Belisol Ladies
98 Wiggle Honda + 34"
99 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 35"
100 Lointek
101 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 36"
102 Bizkaia - Durango
103 Astana BePink Womens Team + 38"
104 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 39"
105 Vaiano Fondriest
106 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 41"
107 WC De Sprinters Malderen
108 Rusvelo
109 Vaiano Fondriest + 42"
110 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
111 Vaiano Fondriest + 43"
112 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 49"
113 Firefighters Upsala CK + 53"
114 Astana BePink Womens Team
115 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 56"
116 Selectie - Spanje + 1'31"