Festival Luxembourgois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Women CT 5u23'56"
2 Wiggle Honda + 10"
3 Orica - AIS + 11"
4 GSD Gestion - Kallisto + 17"
5 Sengers Ladies CT
6 Rabo Women CT + 20"
7 Bourgogne - Pro Dialog + 21"
8 Orica - AIS
9 Sengers Ladies CT
10 MCipollini Giordana + 22"
11 Orica - AIS + 23"
12 Boels Dolmans CT + 26"
13 Boels Dolmans CT + 27"
14 BePink + 31"
15 Sengers Ladies CT + 33"
16 Hitec Products UCK + 34"
17 Lotto Belisol Ladies
18 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 38"
19 Orica - AIS + 42"
20 BePink + 43"
21 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 2'07"
22 Rabo Women CT + 2'53"
23 Rabo Women CT + 3'02"
24 Wiggle Honda + 3'07"
25 Wiggle Honda + 3'08"
26 Rabo Women CT
27 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 3'10"
28 Team Argos - Shimano
29 MCipollini Giordana + 3'11"
30 Boels Dolmans CT
31 Hitec Products UCK + 3'13"
32 Boels Dolmans CT + 3'19"
33 Boels Dolmans CT + 3'22"
34 Boels Dolmans CT
35 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3'24"
36 Bizkaia - Durango + 3'27"
37 Bizkaia - Durango + 3'28"
38 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 3'32"
39 Rabo Women CT + 7'10"
40 MCipollini Giordana
41 Orica - AIS + 7'12"
42 BePink
43 Cyclelive Plus - Zannata + 7'17"
44 Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
45 Vaiano Fondriest + 7'18"
46 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bio... + 7'20"
47 Team Argos - Shimano
48 Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
49 MCipollini Giordana + 7'21"
50 Wiggle Honda + 7'23"
51 Bigla Cycling Team
52 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 7'24"
53 Vaiano Fondriest + 7'27"
54 Vaiano Fondriest + 7'28"
55 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bio... + 7'30"
56 Bourgogne - Pro Dialog + 7'31"
57 WC De Sprinters Malderen
58 Vaiano Fondriest + 7'35"
59 Cyclelive Plus - Zannata + 7'37"
60 Vienne Futuroscope + 7'54"
61 Team Argos - Shimano + 10'57"
62 Team Argos - Shimano + 10'59"
63 Vienne Futuroscope
64 GSD Gestion - Kallisto + 11'04"
65 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bio... + 11'13"
66 Wiggle Honda + 11'14"
67 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11'18"
68 Bizkaia - Durango + 11'19"
69 GSD Gestion - Kallisto + 11'20"
70 Sengers Ladies CT + 13'16"
71 Hitec Products UCK + 15'37"
72 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 15'45"
73 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 15'52"
74 Bigla Cycling Team + 15'53"
75 Sengers Ladies CT
76 Team Argos - Shimano + 15'54"
77 MCipollini Giordana + 15'55"
78 Bigla Cycling Team + 16'54"
79 Cyclelive Plus - Zannata + 16'58"
80 BePink + 16'59"
81 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 17'00"
82 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 17'08"
83 BePink + 17'10"
84 Bigla Cycling Team + 21'35"
85 Bigla Cycling Team + 21'39"
86 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bio...
87 Team Argos - Shimano + 21'41"
88 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 21'42"
89 BePink + 21'46"
90 Sengers Ladies CT + 21'47"
91 Vaiano Fondriest + 21'48"
92 Vaiano Fondriest
93 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 21'50"
94 Vienne Futuroscope + 21'53"
95 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 21'59"