Festningsrittet

  • -

Rit 1

Kongsvinger - Arvika (139.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... 3u05'55"
2 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 1"
3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
4 Kelly Benefit Strategies
5 Thüringer Energie Team
6 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
7 Kelly Benefit Strategies
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
10 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
11 Heizomat
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
13 Kelly Benefit Strategies
14 Motala AIF CK
15 Selectie - Zweden
16 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17 Grenland SK
18 Team CK No Trondelag
19 Joker Bianchi
20 Plussbank Cervelo
21 Eidsvoll SK
22 Joker Bianchi
23 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
24 Kelly Benefit Strategies
25 Plussbank Cervelo
26 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
27 Plussbank Cervelo
28 Plussbank Cervelo
29 Selectie - Zweden
30 Joker Bianchi
31 Sandnes SK
32 Trondhjems Vk
33 Team CK No Trondelag
34 Ringeriks Kraft
35 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
36 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
37 Ringeriks Kraft
38 CK Sør
39 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
40 Grenland SK
41 Ringeriks Kraft
42 Eidsvoll SK
43 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
44 Nesset CK Elite
45 Joker Bianchi
46 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
47 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
48 Asker CK
49 Kelly Benefit Strategies
50 Lillehammer CK
51 Hordaland
52 Buskerud CK
53 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
54 Buskerud CK
55 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
56 Ringeriks Kraft
57 Thüringer Energie Team
58 Nesset CK Elite
59 Ringeriks Kraft
60 Team Ostvold KF
61 Bærum OCK
62 Thüringer Energie Team
63 Sandnes SK
64 Thüringer Energie Team
65 Joker Bianchi
66 IF Frøy
67 Joker Bianchi
68 Plussbank Cervelo
69 Thüringer Energie Team
70 Eidsvoll SK
71 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
72 Team CK No Trondelag
73 Thüringer Energie Team + 43"
74 Team Cykelcity + 1'08"
75 Hordaland
76 Lillehammer CK + 1'10"
77 Buskerud CK
78 Lillehammer CK
79 Motala AIF CK + 1'19"
80 Team CK No Trondelag
81 Eidsvoll SK + 1'20"
82 Gu CK Hymer
83 Sandnes SK
84 Nesset CK Elite
85 Trondhjems Vk
86 Bærum OCK
87 Grenland SK + 1'21"
88 Trondhjems Vk
89 Asker CK
90 Sandnes SK
91 Team CK No Trondelag
92 Asker CK
93 Selectie - Zweden
94 Plussbank Cervelo
95 Sandnes SK
96 IF Frøy + 1'22"
97 Trondhjems Vk + 1'23"
98 Asker CK + 1'24"
99 Asker CK
100 IF Frøy + 1'26"
101 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
102 LKT Team Brandenburg
103 Motala AIF CK
104 Eidsvoll SK
105 Nesset CK Elite
106 Nesset CK Elite + 1'34"
107 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'41"
108 Selectie - Noorwegen
109 Team Ostvold KF + 3'26"
110 Lillehammer CK + 3'27"
111 Eidsvoll SK + 4'55"
112 Trondhjems Vk + 6'43"
113 Sandnes SK + 6'44"
114 Team Ostvold KF
115 Buskerud CK + 9'30"
116 Bærum OCK
117 Bærum OCK + 10'45"
118 Lillehammer CK + 12'11"
119 Drammen CK
119 IF Frøy
119 IF Frøy
119 Grenland SK
119 Eidsvoll SK
119 IF Frøy
125 Bærum OCK
126 Bærum OCK