Festningsrittet

  • -

Rit 2

Kongsvinger - Kongsvinger (196.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Thüringer Energie Team 4u49'37"
2 Kelly Benefit Strategies + 1"
3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 4"
4 Kelly Benefit Strategies
5 Selectie - Zweden + 6"
6 Team CK No Trondelag + 9"
7 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
8 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
9 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10 Joker Bianchi + 11"
11 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 13"
13 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 14"
14 Grenland SK + 17"
15 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
16 Trondhjems Vk
17 Eidsvoll SK + 19"
18 Heizomat
19 Motala AIF CK + 20"
20 Ringeriks Kraft
21 Selectie - Zweden
22 Kelly Benefit Strategies + 29"
23 IF Frøy + 31"
24 Lillehammer CK + 34"
25 Team Ostvold KF
26 Buskerud CK
27 Team Cykelcity + 37"
28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 38"
29 Gu CK Hymer
30 Eidsvoll SK
31 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc... + 40"
32 Eidsvoll SK + 41"
33 Nesset CK Elite
34 Thüringer Energie Team
35 Ringeriks Kraft + 43"
36 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 44"
37 Asker CK + 45"
38 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
39 Hordaland
40 Plussbank Cervelo
41 Joker Bianchi
42 Ringeriks Kraft
43 Bærum OCK + 51"
44 Trondhjems Vk
45 Buskerud CK
46 Ringeriks Kraft
47 Selectie - Zweden + 55"
48 CK Sør + 58"
49 Lillehammer CK
50 Asker CK
51 Grenland SK
52 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'00"
53 Joker Bianchi
54 Bærum OCK + 1'03"
55 Team CK No Trondelag + 1'04"
56 Nesset CK Elite
57 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 1'09"
58 Hordaland
59 Sandnes SK
60 Ringeriks Kraft
61 Thüringer Energie Team
62 Kelly Benefit Strategies
63 Team CK No Trondelag
64 Sandnes SK
65 Eidsvoll SK
66 Trondhjems Vk
67 Lillehammer CK
68 Trondhjems Vk
69 Kelly Benefit Strategies
70 IF Frøy + 1'14"
71 Team CK No Trondelag
72 Eidsvoll SK + 1'17"
73 Asker CK
74 Sandnes SK + 1'22"
75 Lillehammer CK
76 Selectie - Noorwegen
77 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc... + 1'25"
78 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc... + 1'27"
79 IF Frøy + 1'29"
80 Motala AIF CK + 1'34"
81 Team Ostvold KF + 1'39"
82 Plussbank Cervelo
83 Team CK No Trondelag + 1'44"
84 Plussbank Cervelo
85 Nesset CK Elite + 1'46"
86 Motala AIF CK + 1'50"
87 Grenland SK + 1'54"
88 Joker Bianchi + 2'00"
89 Bærum OCK
90 Trondhjems Vk
91 Team Ostvold KF + 2'35"
92 Bærum OCK + 2'57"
93 Thüringer Energie Team
94 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 3'00"
95 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
96 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
97 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
98 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'02"
99 Thüringer Energie Team
100 Buskerud CK + 3'05"
101 Buskerud CK + 3'06"
102 Lillehammer CK + 3'33"
103 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'34"
104 Nesset CK Elite + 10'53"
105 Asker CK + 11'15"