Five rings of Moscow

  • -

Rit 2

Moskou - Moskou (135km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nutrixxion Abus 3u17'21"
2 Rusvelo
3 Rusvelo
4 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
5 Sava
6 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
7 Itera-Kathusa
8 ISD-Lampre Continental
9 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
10 Selectie - Rusland
11 Selectie - Rusland
12 Selectie - Rusland
13 Rietumu-Delfin
14 Selectie - Servië
15 Selectie - Servië
16 Selectie - Rusland
17 Selectie - Rusland
18 Kolss Cycling Team
19 Selectie - Rusland
20 Selectie - Rusland
21 Selectie - Rusland
22 Selectie - Servië
23 Selectie - Rusland
24 Nutrixxion Abus
25 Kolss Cycling Team
26 Selectie - Rusland
27 Selectie - Rusland
28 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
29 Selectie - Oezbekistan
30 Nutrixxion Abus
31 Selectie - Rusland
32 Selectie - Rusland
33 Rietumu-Delfin
34 Selectie - Rusland
35 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
36 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
37 Selectie - Rusland
38 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
39 Selectie - Oekraine
40 Uzbekistan Suren Team
41 Selectie - Rusland
42 Selectie - Servië
43 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
44 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
45 Selectie - Rusland
46 Selectie - Rusland
47 Nutrixxion Abus
48 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
51 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
52 Selectie - Rusland
53 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
54 Rusvelo
55 Itera-Kathusa
56 Selectie - Spanje
57 Sava
58 Selectie - Rusland
59 Selectie - Rusland
60 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
61 Selectie - Rusland
62 Selectie - Rusland
63 Selectie - Rusland
64 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
65 Kolss Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Rusland
67 Selectie - Rusland
68 Selectie - Rusland
69 Rusvelo
70 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
71 Itera-Kathusa
72 Selectie - Rusland
73 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
74 Sava
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Selectie - Rusland
77 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
78 Sava
79 Selectie - Rusland
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 Kolss Cycling Team
82 Selectie - Rusland
83 Kolss Cycling Team
84 Itera-Kathusa
85 Uzbekistan Suren Team
86 Selectie - Rusland
87 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 Rusvelo
92 ISD-Lampre Continental
93 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
94 Rietumu-Delfin
95 Selectie - Rusland
96 Selectie - Australië
97 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
98 Itera-Kathusa
99 Rietumu-Delfin
100 Rietumu-Delfin
101 Selectie - Rusland + 16"
102 Selectie - Oekraine
103 Kolss Cycling Team
104 Nutrixxion Abus + 25"
105 Nutrixxion Abus + 47"
106 Itera-Kathusa + 52"
107 Selectie - Rusland + 1'04"
108 ISD-Lampre Continental
109 Sava + 1'08"
110 Sava + 1'27"
111 Selectie - Rusland + 1'41"
112 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'52"
113 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'04"
114 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'43"