Flanders Tomorrow Tour

  • -

Rit 3A

Koksijde-Wulpen (12.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Jumbo Visma Development T... 15'11"
2 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 15'24"
3 SEG Racing Academy + 15'25"
4 Lovelo + 15'26"
5 Team Coloquick + 15'28"
6 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 15'35"
7 Ampler Development Team
8 Ampler Development Team + 15'38"
9 Metec-TKH Continental CT
10 Hagens Berman Axeon
11 Jumbo Visma Development T...
12 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 15'39"
13 SEG Racing Academy + 15'42"
14 Leopard Pro Cycling + 15'44"
15 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 15'47"
16 Kon. Balen BC vzw
17 Hagens Berman Axeon + 15'49"
18 Ampler Development Team + 15'50"
19 LViv Cycling Team
20 SEG Racing Academy + 15'54"
21 Selectie - Noorwegen
22 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 15'57"
23 Cycling Team Pollentier + 15'58"
24 Selectie - Luxemburg + 16'00"
25 Team Coloquick + 16'03"
26 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 16'05"
27 Leopard Pro Cycling
28 SEG Racing Academy + 16'07"
29 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 16'09"
30 Hagens Berman Axeon + 16'10"
31 Team Coloquick + 16'11"
32 Lovelo + 16'12"
33 Leopard Pro Cycling
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 16'13"
35 Acrog - Tormans + 16'15"
36 Ampler Development Team + 16'16"
37 Cycling Team Pollentier
38 SEG Racing Academy + 16'17"
39 Hagens Berman Axeon
40 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 16'18"
41 Team Coloquick + 16'20"
42 Israel Cycling Academy + 16'21"
43 Leopard Pro Cycling
44 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 16'23"
45 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 16'24"
46 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 16'27"
47 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 16'29"
48 Israel Cycling Academy
49 Leopard Pro Cycling + 16'31"
50 Rad-Net Rose Team + 16'33"
51 Dovy Keukens-FCC + 16'35"
52 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 16'36"
53 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 16'37"
54 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 16'40"
55 Israel Cycling Academy
56 Team Coloquick + 16'42"
57 Home Solution - Soenens C...
58 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16'47"
59 Metec-TKH Continental CT
60 Israel Cycling Academy + 16'48"
61 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
62 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 16'49"
63 Dovy Keukens-FCC
64 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 16'56"
65 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16'57"
66 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
67 Cycling Team Pollentier
68 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 16'58"
69 Selectie - Frankrijk
70 Ampler Development Team + 16'59"
71 Indulek - Doltcini - Deri... + 17'00"
72 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 17'01"
73 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 17'02"
74 VC Pays de Loudéac
75 Selectie - Frankrijk
76 Dovy Keukens-FCC + 17'07"
77 Lovelo + 17'09"
78 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 17'12"
79 Dovy Keukens-FCC + 17'13"
80 Hagens Berman Axeon + 17'14"
81 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 17'16"
82 Dovy Keukens-FCC + 17'21"
83 Selectie - Israël + 17'22"
84 Lovelo + 17'24"
85 Indulek - Doltcini - Deri... + 17'27"
86 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 17'33"
87 Dovy Keukens-FCC
88 Selectie - Noorwegen + 17'38"
89 Indulek - Doltcini - Deri... + 17'40"
90 Selectie - Noorwegen
91 Home Solution - Soenens C...
92 Indulek - Doltcini - Deri... + 17'44"
93 Selectie - Litouwen + 17'48"
94 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 17'52"
95 Selectie - Noorwegen + 17'54"
96 Indulek - Doltcini - Deri... + 17'55"
97 LViv Cycling Team + 17'59"
98 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 18'03"
99 Selectie - Noorwegen + 18'06"
100 Hagens Berman Axeon
101 Israel Cycling Academy + 18'10"
102 Cycling Team Pollentier + 18'12"
103 Selectie - Noorwegen + 18'20"
104 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 18'26"
105 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 18'52"