Flanders Tomorrow Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Jumbo Visma Development T... 9u54'45"
2 SEG Racing Academy + 14"
3 Lovelo + 25"
4 Hagens Berman Axeon + 27"
5 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 35"
6 SEG Racing Academy
7 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 38"
8 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 39"
9 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 52"
10 Team Coloquick + 56"
11 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 1'03"
12 Ampler Development Team + 1'06"
13 Jumbo Visma Development T...
14 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'12"
15 Ampler Development Team + 1'18"
16 LViv Cycling Team
17 SEG Racing Academy + 1'22"
18 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 1'25"
19 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'26"
20 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'28"
21 Team Coloquick + 1'31"
22 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'33"
23 SEG Racing Academy + 1'35"
24 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'37"
25 Team Coloquick + 1'39"
26 Lovelo + 1'40"
27 Leopard Pro Cycling
28 Acrog - Tormans + 1'43"
29 Ampler Development Team + 1'44"
30 Cycling Team Pollentier
31 SEG Racing Academy + 1'45"
32 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'46"
33 Team Coloquick + 1'48"
34 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'49"
35 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'51"
36 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'52"
37 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 1'55"
38 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 1'57"
39 Israel Cycling Academy
40 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'59"
41 Dovy Keukens-FCC + 2'03"
42 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 2'04"
43 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'05"
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'08"
45 Israel Cycling Academy
46 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 2'10"
47 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'15"
48 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'16"
49 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'17"
50 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'25"
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'26"
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 Ampler Development Team + 2'27"
55 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'29"
56 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 2'30"
57 Dovy Keukens-FCC + 2'35"
58 Lovelo + 2'37"
59 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 2'39"
60 Dovy Keukens-FCC + 2'41"
61 Lovelo + 2'52"
62 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 3'01"
63 Indulek - Doltcini - Deri... + 3'08"
64 Selectie - Noorwegen
65 Selectie - Litouwen + 3'16"
66 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'20"
67 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'38"
68 Cycling Team Pollentier + 3'40"
69 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 3'54"
70 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3'56"
71 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 4'20"
72 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 4'51"
73 Hagens Berman Axeon + 4'58"
74 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'42"
75 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'48"
76 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 7'40"
77 Hagens Berman Axeon + 9'32"
78 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 10'11"
79 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'20"
80 Rad-Net Rose Team + 10'57"
81 Dovy Keukens-FCC + 11'09"
82 Dovy Keukens-FCC + 11'41"
83 Indulek - Doltcini - Deri... + 11'51"
84 Indulek - Doltcini - Deri... + 12'08"
85 Indulek - Doltcini - Deri... + 12'15"
86 LViv Cycling Team + 12'23"
87 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 12'37"
88 Selectie - Israël + 15'04"
89 Indulek - Doltcini - Deri... + 15'10"
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 15'40"
91 Israel Cycling Academy + 15'51"
92 Selectie - Noorwegen + 15'57"
93 VC Pays de Loudéac + 16'16"
94 Cycling Team Pollentier + 16'21"
95 Ampler Development Team + 16'56"
96 Selectie - Noorwegen + 17'15"
97 Team Coloquick + 20'23"
98 Selectie - Noorwegen + 21'58"
99 Selectie - Noorwegen + 33'08"
100 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 33'52"
101 Selectie - Noorwegen + 34'42"
102 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 36'27"
103 Dovy Keukens-FCC + 38'38"
104 Hagens Berman Axeon + 39'42"