Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama - FDJ 4u24'30"
2 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1"
3 Trinity Racing
4 Groupama - FDJ + 51"
5 Elevate P/B Home Solution
6 Leopard Pro Cycling
7 Premier Tech U23 CP
8 Bike Aid
9 Elevate P/B Home Solution
10 Development Team DSM
11 Jumbo Visma Development T...
12 Development Team DSM + 1'00"
13 Groupama - FDJ
14 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'14"
15 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 1'16"
16 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 1'27"
17 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'35"
18 Leopard Pro Cycling
19 Development Team DSM
20 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
21 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
22 Baloise Trek Lions
23 Bingoal WB Development Te...
24 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
25 Team Bridgelane
26 Jumbo Visma Development T...
27 Selectie - Australië + 1'41"
28 Bike Aid + 2'32"
29 Stageco CT
30 Elevate P/B Home Solution
31 Trinity Racing
32 Selectie - Individuelen
33 Basso Team Flanders
34 EF Education - Nippo DT + 2'58"
35 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 3'07"
36 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'14"
37 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 3'27"
38 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
39 Leopard Pro Cycling
40 Selectie - Frankrijk
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 Elevate P/B Home Solution
43 Acrog - Tormans
44 Premier Tech U23 CP
45 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3'37"
46 Geofco Doltcini Materiel + 4'20"
47 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4'23"
48 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 4'24"
49 Jumbo Visma Development T...
50 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4'26"
51 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
52 Stageco CT
53 Development Team DSM
54 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
55 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
56 Development Team DSM
57 Basso Team Flanders + 4'39"
58 EUSCR France Cyclisme + 5'20"
59 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 6'09"
60 Bike Aid + 6'12"
61 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
62 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 6'30"
63 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
64 RB Zelfbouw UCT
65 Hagens Berman Axeon
66 Stageco CT
67 Basso Team Flanders
68 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
69 EF Education - Nippo DT
70 EFC - L&R - AGS
71 Bingoal WB Development Te...
72 Elevate P/B Home Solution
73 Stageco CT
74 Trinity Racing
75 Selectie - Frankrijk
76 Premier Tech U23 CP
77 Premier Tech U23 CP
78 Stageco CT
79 Development Team DSM + 6'46"
80 Groupama - FDJ
81 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 6'50"
82 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 6'53"
83 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 6'55"
84 Lotto Soudal U23 + 6'59"
85 Groupama - FDJ + 7'06"
86 Selectie - Nederland + 7'22"
87 Selectie - Individuelen + 7'24"
88 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 8'27"
89 Premier Tech U23 CP
90 Geofco Doltcini Materiel + 8'31"
91 Baloise Trek Lions + 8'38"
92 Lotto Soudal U23 + 9'54"
93 Bingoal WB Development Te...
94 EF Education - Nippo DT + 10'07"
95 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
96 Geofco Doltcini Materiel + 11'54"
97 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 12'02"
98 Lotto Soudal U23
99 Premier Tech U23 CP
100 Groupama - FDJ
101 RB Zelfbouw UCT