Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 2

Ettelbruck - Wiltz (142.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ISD - Sport - Donetsk 3u34'15"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 2"
4 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 7"
6 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 9"
7 Team Slipstream-Chipotle ... + 15"
8 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
9 Team Kuota - Senges
10 Preti Mangimi + 19"
11 Team MA Speedwear, Borås ... + 27"
12 Team FIDIBC.COM
13 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 31"
14 Ulan + 36"
15 Team FIDIBC.COM
16 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
17 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
18 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
19 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
20 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
21 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
22 Fidea Cycling Team
23 Team Kuota - Senges + 44"
24 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
25 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
26 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
27 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
28 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
29 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
30 Team Trek Adecco + 48"
31 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
32 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
33 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
34 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
35 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
36 UC Dippach
37 Thüringer Energie Team
38 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 51"
39 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
40 Thüringer Energie Team + 57"
41 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
42 NHT Cycling Team Tielen + 59"
43 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 1'00"
44 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L... + 1'03"
45 Bergen CK + 1'05"
46 Ulan + 1'06"
47 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
48 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
49 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
50 Thüringer Energie Team
51 Team Trek Adecco
52 LC Kayl
53 Wilton Snel - De Volhardi...
54 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 1'11"
55 UC Dippach
56 Team Kuota - Senges
57 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 1'20"
58 Preti Mangimi
59 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
60 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
61 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
62 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 1'23"
63 UC Dippach + 1'24"
64 Ulan + 1'26"
65 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 1'27"
66 LC Kayl
67 Team Trek Adecco + 1'32"
68 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 1'36"
69 Josan Mercedes benz Aalst... + 1'39"
70 Ulan + 1'43"
71 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L... + 1'46"
72 Team Trek Adecco
73 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 1'48"
74 UC Dippach
75 LC Kayl
76 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
77 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 2'00"
78 Saxonia Team Stadler
79 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 2'03"
80 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'05"
81 Team Kuota - Senges + 2'12"
82 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
83 Herning Cykel Klub
84 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'31"
85 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 2'39"
86 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 2'47"
87 Nationale Selectie - Nede... + 2'53"
88 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'21"
89 Thüringer Energie Team
90 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
91 Ulan + 3'25"
92 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'40"
93 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 5'27"
94 Herning Cykel Klub + 6'12"
95 Team Kuota - Senges + 6'18"
96 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
97 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 6'31"
98 Nationale Selectie - Nede... + 6'46"
99 Team Bouwkantoor Lippens-...
100 UC Dippach + 7'47"
101 Nationale Selectie - Nede... + 13'09"
102 LC Kayl
103 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
104 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 13'23"
105 Team Trek Adecco
106 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 13'47"
107 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
108 LC Tétange + 13'50"
109 UC Dippach + 14'52"
110 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L... + 15'05"
111 Saxonia Team Stadler + 15'14"
112 LC Tétange + 15'24"
113 LC Tétange
114 Team Kuota - Senges + 15'30"
115 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 15'53"
116 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
117 Team Trek Adecco + 20'31"
118 LC Tétange + 20'40"
119 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 21'09"
120 Saxonia Regional + 24'15"