Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 4

Kayl - Esch-sur-Alzette (165km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Kuota - Senges 3u54'41"
2 Preti Mangimi
3 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 Team Slipstream-Chipotle ...
7 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 11"
9 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
10 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
11 Krolstone Continental Tea...
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
13 Thüringer Energie Team
14 Team Kuota - Senges
15 Thüringer Energie Team
16 Team Trek Adecco
17 Josan Mercedes benz Aalst...
18 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
19 Ulan
20 Team MA Speedwear, Borås ...
21 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
22 Team Trek Adecco
23 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
24 Ulan
25 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
26 UC Dippach
27 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
28 Team FIDIBC.COM
29 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
30 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
31 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 18"
32 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
33 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 30"
34 UC Dippach + 31"
35 Ulan
36 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
37 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
38 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
39 Bergen CK
40 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
41 Team Trek Adecco
42 Team Trek Adecco
43 Team Kuota - Senges + 34"
44 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
45 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
46 Preti Mangimi
47 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
48 Saxonia Team Stadler
49 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'26"
50 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
51 Team Kuota - Senges
52 LC Kayl
53 Wilton Snel - De Volhardi...
54 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
55 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L...
56 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
57 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
58 UC Dippach
59 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 1'29"
60 Thüringer Energie Team
61 Ulan
62 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
63 LC Kayl
64 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
65 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
66 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
67 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
68 UC Dippach
69 Team Kuota - Senges + 3'02"
70 Nationale Selectie - Nede... + 3'03"
71 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L...
72 LC Kayl
73 LC Tétange
74 UC Dippach
75 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
76 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 3'07"
77 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'10"
78 Thüringer Energie Team
79 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L...
80 LC Tétange
81 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
82 LC Tétange
83 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
84 Nationale Selectie - Nede... + 5'21"
85 Saxonia Team Stadler
86 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
87 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
88 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
89 Team Kuota - Senges
90 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
91 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
92 Ulan + 8'25"
93 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
94 Fidea Cycling Team
95 LC Tétange + 10'40"
96 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
97 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 12'06"
98 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
99 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
100 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 12'09"
101 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 14'15"