Flèche du Sud

  • -

Proloog

Pétange - Pétange (6.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... 7'51"
2 Thüringer Energie Team + 3"
3 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 5"
4 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 8"
5 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 12"
6 Team Kuota - Senges + 13"
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 16"
9 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 17"
10 Team Slipstream-Chipotle ... + 18"
11 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 20"
12 UC Dippach
13 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
14 Thüringer Energie Team
15 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 21"
16 Thüringer Energie Team
17 Team Kuota - Senges
18 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 22"
19 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
20 Team FIDIBC.COM
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 23"
22 Preti Mangimi
23 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 25"
24 Team FIDIBC.COM + 26"
25 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
26 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
27 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 27"
28 Team Kuota - Senges
29 Herning Cykel Klub
30 Team Trek Adecco
31 Josan Mercedes benz Aalst... + 28"
32 Team MA Speedwear, Borås ...
33 Thüringer Energie Team + 30"
34 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 31"
35 UC Dippach + 32"
36 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
37 Fidea Cycling Team + 35"
38 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
39 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
40 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 36"
41 Team Kuota - Senges + 37"
42 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
43 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 38"
44 Krolstone Continental Tea...
45 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
46 Team Trek Adecco + 39"
47 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
48 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 40"
49 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
50 UC Dippach + 41"
51 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
52 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
53 Thüringer Energie Team
54 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 42"
55 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
56 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
57 Thüringer Energie Team
58 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
59 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 43"
60 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 44"
61 UC Dippach
62 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 45"
63 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
64 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 46"
65 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
66 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 47"
67 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
68 Bergen CK + 48"
69 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
70 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 49"
71 Team Trek Adecco
72 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
73 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
74 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
75 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
76 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 50"
77 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 51"
78 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 52"
79 Preti Mangimi
80 Team Trek Adecco
81 LC Tétange
82 Nationale Selectie - Nede... + 53"
83 UC Dippach + 54"
84 Team Trek Adecco
85 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 55"
86 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 56"
87 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L...
88 LC Tétange
89 Team Trek Adecco + 57"
90 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
91 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
92 UC Dippach + 58"
93 Ulan + 59"
94 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
95 LC Kayl + 1'00"
96 Team Kuota - Senges + 1'02"
97 LC Kayl + 1'03"
98 Wilton Snel - De Volhardi...
99 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
100 Ulan + 1'04"
101 NHT Cycling Team Tielen + 1'05"
102 Team Bouwkantoor Lippens-... + 1'06"
103 Herning Cykel Klub
104 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 1'07"
105 Nationale Selectie - Nede... + 1'08"
106 LC Kayl + 1'10"
107 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 1'11"
108 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 1'12"
109 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 1'13"
110 Saxonia Regional
111 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
112 LC Kayl
113 Ulan + 1'15"
114 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 1'18"
115 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 1'20"
116 Saxonia Team Stadler + 1'22"
117 Ulan
118 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
119 Team Kuota - Senges + 1'24"
120 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
121 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L...
122 Ulan + 1'26"
123 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
124 LC Kayl + 1'28"
125 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 1'29"
126 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
127 LC Tétange + 1'32"
128 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L... + 1'34"
129 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 1'41"
130 LC Kayl + 1'43"
131 Saxonia Team Stadler + 1'45"
132 Saxonia Regional + 2'11"
133 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 2'20"