Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 3

Preizerdaul - Roeser (168.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UC Dippach 4u06'07"
2 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
4 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
5 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
6 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
7 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
8 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
9 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
10 Ulan
11 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
12 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
13 Team Kuota - Senges
14 Team Kuota - Senges
15 Bergen CK
16 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
18 Ulan
19 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21 Team Kuota - Senges
22 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
23 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
24 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
25 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
26 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
27 Thüringer Energie Team
28 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
29 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
30 Preti Mangimi
31 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
32 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
33 LC Kayl
34 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
35 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
36 Team Trek Adecco
37 Ulan
38 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
39 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
40 Team MA Speedwear, Borås ...
41 Saxonia Team Stadler
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 Thüringer Energie Team
44 Team Trek Adecco
45 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L...
46 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
47 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
48 Team Slipstream-Chipotle ...
49 Team Trek Adecco
50 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L...
51 Team FIDIBC.COM
52 Team Trek Adecco
53 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
54 UC Dippach
55 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
56 Preti Mangimi
57 Team Bouwkantoor Lippens-...
58 LC Tétange
59 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
60 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
61 Fidea Cycling Team
62 UC Dippach
63 Team Kuota - Senges
64 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
65 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
66 LC Tétange
67 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
68 Saxonia Team Stadler
69 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
70 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L...
71 LC Kayl
72 LC Kayl
73 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
74 Ulan
75 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
76 LC Tétange
77 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
78 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
79 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
80 Thüringer Energie Team + 15"
81 UC Dippach
82 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
83 Saxonia Team Stadler
84 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
85 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 19"
86 Thüringer Energie Team
87 Team Kuota - Senges + 21"
88 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
89 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 35"
90 UC Dippach + 39"
91 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'02"
92 Team Trek Adecco + 2'49"
93 Ulan
94 Wilton Snel - De Volhardi...
95 Herning Cykel Klub
96 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'31"
97 UC Dippach + 4'36"
98 Nationale Selectie - Nede... + 5'03"
99 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 7'19"
100 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
101 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 11'00"
102 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
103 Thüringer Energie Team
104 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 12'01"
105 Herning Cykel Klub + 13'52"
106 Herning Cykel Klub
107 LC Tétange + 14'37"
108 Team Kuota - Senges
109 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
110 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
111 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
112 Josan Mercedes benz Aalst... + 29'01"