Flèche du Sud

  • -

Proloog

Esch-sur-Alzette - Esch-sur-Alzette (4.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trek Livestrong 5'12"
2 Thüringer Energie Team + 3"
3 Bürgis Cycling Team + 5"
4 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 6"
5 Continental Team Differda... + 7"
6 Continental Team Differda... + 10"
7 Trek Livestrong
8 Nationale Selectie - Nede... + 11"
9 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 12"
10 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
11 Trek Livestrong + 13"
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Trek Livestrong
14 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 15"
15 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 16"
16 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
17 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
18 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 17"
19 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
20 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 18"
21 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
22 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 19"
23 Fidea Cycling Team
24 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
25 Continental Team FC Rhein...
26 Trek Livestrong
27 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
28 De Peddelaars
29 Team Trek Adecco + 20"
30 BioRacer
31 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
32 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
33 Trek Livestrong
34 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
35 Thüringer Energie Team
36 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 21"
37 Cycling Club Burgas + 22"
38 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro...
39 Continental Team Differda... + 23"
40 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
41 PPL - Belisol Cycling Tea...
42 BioRacer
43 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
44 Team Trek Adecco
45 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
46 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
47 Fidea Cycling Team + 24"
48 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
49 Continental Team Differda...
50 Glud Marstrand Horsens
51 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 25"
52 Continental Team Differda...
53 Fidea Cycling Team
54 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 26"
55 Katyusha Continental Team
56 Thüringer Energie Team
57 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
58 Rabobank Continental Team + 27"
59 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
60 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
61 Fidea Cycling Team + 28"
62 Bürgis Cycling Team
63 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
64 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
65 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
66 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 29"
67 Continental Team FC Rhein...
68 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
69 Fidea Cycling Team
70 Team Kuota - Indeland
71 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
72 Fidea Cycling Team
73 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 30"
74 Rabobank Continental Team
75 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
76 Thüringer Energie Team
77 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 31"
78 BioRacer
79 Team Trek Adecco + 32"
80 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
81 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
82 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
83 Team Trek Adecco
84 Cycling Club Burgas
85 Thüringer Energie Team + 33"
86 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
87 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
88 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
89 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro...
90 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
91 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 34"
92 TWC De Kempen - Buitenlus...
93 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
94 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
95 Team Trek Adecco
96 Team Stegcomputer - Neote...
97 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 35"
98 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
99 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
100 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
101 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 36"
102 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
103 Continental Team Differda...
104 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
105 UC Dippach
106 Team Trek Adecco + 37"
107 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
108 Katyusha Continental Team
109 PPL - Belisol Cycling Tea...
110 LKT Team Brandenburg
111 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
112 S.C.O Dijon
113 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 38"
114 LKT Team Brandenburg
115 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
116 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
117 Katyusha Continental Team + 39"
118 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
119 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
120 Cycling Club Burgas
121 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
122 Continental Team Differda...
123 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 40"
124 Team Kuota - Indeland + 41"
125 Restore Cycling Team
126 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
127 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
128 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro... + 42"
129 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
130 Bürgis Cycling Team
131 Team Kuota - Indeland
132 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 43"
133 Toproad Roeserbann
134 Cycling Club Bourgas U23
135 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro... + 44"
136 Toproad Roeserbann
137 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro... + 45"
138 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
139 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
140 Cycling Club Burgas + 46"
141 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 47"
142 TWC De Kempen - Buitenlus...
143 Team Kuota - Indeland
144 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro...
145 Katyusha Continental Team + 48"
146 Katyusha Continental Team + 49"
147 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 51"
148 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
149 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 52"
150 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 53"
151 Cycling Club Bourgas U23 + 55"
152 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'12"
153 Glud Marstrand Horsens