Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 5

Belvaux - Alzette (181.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Glud & Marstrand-LRO 4u14'41"
2 MTN Qhubeka
3 Team NSP-Ghost
4 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
5 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
6 SC Wiedenbrück
7 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
8 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
9 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
10 Tirol Cycling Team
11 Team Schwalbe Trier
12 LG Bertrange
13 Drapac Cycling
14 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
15 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
16 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
17 Raiko Stölting
18 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
19 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
20 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
21 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
22 UC Dippach
23 An Post-Sean Kelly
24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
25 Concordia-Himmerland
26 Drapac Cycling
27 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
28 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
29 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
30 LG Bertrange
31 LKT Team Brandenburg
32 MTN Qhubeka
33 LC Tétange
34 LG Bertrange
35 Motala AIF CK
36 LC Kayl
37 Selectie - Israël
38 Tirol Cycling Team
39 LC Kayl
40 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
41 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
42 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
43 Team NSP-Ghost
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
45 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
46 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
47 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
48 Selectie - Luxemburg
49 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
50 Tirol Cycling Team
51 Subway Cycling Team
52 Selectie - Luxemburg
53 Tirol Cycling Team
54 Selectie - Zweden
55 Tirol Cycling Team
56 MTN Qhubeka
57 Tirol Cycling Team
58 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
59 Team NSP-Ghost
60 Concordia-Himmerland
61 MTN Qhubeka
62 Selectie - Israël
63 Selectie - Nederland
64 UC Dippach
65 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
66 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
67 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
68 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
69 Selectie - Nederland
70 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
71 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
72 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
73 Drapac Cycling
74 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
75 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
76 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
77 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
78 MTN Qhubeka
79 Benchmark
80 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
81 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
82 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
83 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
84 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
85 Team Schwalbe Trier
86 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
87 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
88 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
89 Team NSP-Ghost
90 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
91 Selectie - Nederland
92 Drapac Cycling
93 Selectie - Israël
94 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 17"
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 31"
96 UC Dippach + 47"
97 LC Kayl + 1'04"
98 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 1'14"
99 Team Schwalbe Trier + 1'25"
100 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 2'00"
101 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'34"
102 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'54"
103 Concordia-Himmerland + 3'56"
104 Drapac Cycling
105 Drapac Cycling
106 Team NSP-Ghost
107 Selectie - Duitsland
108 Team NSP-Ghost + 4'28"