Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 3

Tandel - Wiltz (154.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Leopard-Trek Continental ... 4u02'01"
2 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 46"
3 Drapac Cycling
4 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
5 Tirol Cycling Team
6 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
7 MTN Qhubeka + 57"
8 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
9 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'20"
10 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 1'53"
11 Concordia-Himmerland
12 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 1'59"
13 Concordia-Himmerland
14 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
15 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'03"
16 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
17 Subway Cycling Team + 2'09"
18 MTN Qhubeka + 2'15"
19 Concordia-Himmerland
20 MTN Qhubeka + 2'25"
21 MTN Qhubeka
22 An Post-Sean Kelly + 2'32"
23 Drapac Cycling + 4'23"
24 Drapac Cycling
25 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
26 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
27 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 4'47"
28 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 4'53"
29 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 5'15"
30 Motala AIF CK + 5'21"
31 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 9'40"
32 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
33 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 10'50"
34 Team NSP-Ghost + 10'55"
35 Tirol Cycling Team + 10'57"
36 LC Kayl + 11'01"
37 LC Kayl + 11'13"
38 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'24"
39 MTN Qhubeka + 11'30"
40 LKT Team Brandenburg + 17'13"
41 UC Dippach + 17'23"
42 UC Dippach + 17'43"
43 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 18'13"
44 Drapac Cycling
45 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 22'04"
46 Team NSP-Ghost
47 Selectie - Luxemburg
48 Selectie - Duitsland
49 Selectie - Nederland
50 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
51 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
52 Raiko Stölting
53 LC Tétange
54 Selectie - Israël + 22'16"
55 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
56 Tirol Cycling Team
57 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
58 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
59 LC Kayl
60 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
61 Selectie - Nederland
62 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
63 Team NSP-Ghost
64 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
65 LG Bertrange
66 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T...
67 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
68 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
69 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
70 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
71 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
72 Selectie - Luxemburg
73 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
74 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
75 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
76 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
77 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
78 Team Schwalbe Trier
79 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
80 Team NSP-Ghost
81 Tirol Cycling Team
82 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
83 SC Wiedenbrück
84 Benchmark + 22'26"
85 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
86 LG Bertrange
87 LG Bertrange
88 UC Dippach
89 Selectie - Zweden + 22'36"
90 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 22'44"
91 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
92 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
93 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
94 Team Schwalbe Trier
95 Team NSP-Ghost
96 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
97 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
98 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
99 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
100 Drapac Cycling
101 Team NSP-Ghost
102 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
103 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
104 Team NSP-Ghost
105 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
106 Selectie - Israël
107 LG Bertrange
108 Team Schwalbe Trier + 22'54"
109 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
110 Selectie - Duitsland
111 Drapac Cycling + 23'13"
112 Selectie - Nederland
113 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 23'17"
114 Selectie - Israël + 26'58"