Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 4

Tetange - Rumelange (14.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Leopard-Trek Continental ... 21'02"
2 Drapac Cycling + 25"
3 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 26"
4 Subway Cycling Team + 37"
5 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 43"
6 MTN Qhubeka + 48"
7 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
8 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 51"
9 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 53"
10 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 57"
11 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 1'02"
12 Tirol Cycling Team
13 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'05"
14 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'07"
15 MTN Qhubeka + 1'10"
16 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'11"
17 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 1'13"
18 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 1'18"
19 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 1'19"
20 MTN Qhubeka + 1'20"
21 An Post-Sean Kelly
22 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'21"
23 MTN Qhubeka
24 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'22"
25 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
26 Team NSP-Ghost + 1'23"
27 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'24"
28 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1'27"
29 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'28"
30 LC Kayl + 1'31"
31 Drapac Cycling + 1'33"
32 Concordia-Himmerland
33 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'37"
34 Concordia-Himmerland
35 Benchmark + 1'38"
36 Team NSP-Ghost + 1'41"
37 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 1'42"
38 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'43"
39 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1'48"
40 MTN Qhubeka
41 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'51"
42 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'53"
43 Selectie - Zweden + 1'59"
44 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'00"
45 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
46 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 2'01"
47 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 2'05"
48 Raiko Stölting
49 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'10"
50 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 2'15"
51 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
52 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 2'16"
53 Team NSP-Ghost + 2'21"
54 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
55 UC Dippach + 2'22"
56 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'23"
57 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
58 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'24"
59 Team NSP-Ghost
60 Selectie - Nederland + 2'26"
61 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
62 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'27"
63 Drapac Cycling + 2'28"
64 Drapac Cycling + 2'35"
65 UC Dippach
66 SC Wiedenbrück + 2'36"
67 Motala AIF CK + 2'37"
68 Drapac Cycling
69 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 2'38"
70 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 2'39"
71 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 2'40"
72 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'41"
73 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 2'42"
74 Team NSP-Ghost + 2'43"
75 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 2'44"
76 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
77 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'46"
78 LC Kayl + 2'50"
79 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 2'53"
80 Drapac Cycling + 2'54"
81 Selectie - Nederland
82 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'55"
83 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 2'58"
84 Concordia-Himmerland + 2'59"
85 UC Dippach
86 LG Bertrange + 3'00"
87 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 3'01"
88 Selectie - Duitsland
89 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 3'02"
90 LC Kayl + 3'04"
91 Selectie - Luxemburg + 3'07"
92 Team NSP-Ghost + 3'09"
93 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 3'10"
94 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 3'15"
95 Team Schwalbe Trier
96 Selectie - Nederland + 3'21"
97 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T...
98 LG Bertrange + 3'25"
99 LC Tétange + 3'30"
100 LG Bertrange + 3'33"
101 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 3'42"
102 Team Schwalbe Trier + 3'45"
103 Selectie - Israël + 3'49"
104 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 4'05"
105 LG Bertrange + 4'06"
106 Selectie - Israël + 4'07"
107 Selectie - Luxemburg + 4'10"
108 Selectie - Israël + 4'16"
109 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 4'21"
110 Team NSP-Ghost + 4'29"
111 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 4'43"
112 Team Schwalbe Trier
113 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 5'26"