Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 5

Bascharage - Esch-Alzette (160km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Trefor - Blue Water 3u32'43"
2 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
3 Vendée U
4 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
5 Team Differdange - Losch
6 Amplatz-BMC
7 Team Coloquick
8 Leopard Development Team
9 Team Vorarlberg
10 Selectie - Zwitserland
11 Team Wiggins + 27"
12 Vendée U
13 Roth - Skoda
14 Cibel
15 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
16 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
17 Leopard Development Team
18 Team Wiggins
19 Team Vorarlberg
20 Amplatz-BMC
21 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
22 CCT p/b Champion System
23 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
24 Team Trefor - Blue Water
25 Team Differdange - Losch
26 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
27 Team Differdange - Losch
28 Selectie - Zwitserland
29 Team Joker
30 Verandas Willems
31 Amplatz-BMC
32 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
33 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
34 Verandas Willems
35 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
36 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
37 Team Coloquick
38 Team Differdange - Losch
39 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
40 Team Vorarlberg
41 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
42 Selectie - Zwitserland
43 Team Vorarlberg
44 Amplatz-BMC
45 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
46 Fixit.no
47 Vendée U
48
49 Vendée U
50 Fixit.no
51 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 CCN Cycling Team
54 Leopard Development Team
55 Vendée U
56 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
57 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
58 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
59
60 Team Coloquick
61 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
62 Leopard Development Team
63 Team Joker
64 Team Vorarlberg
65 Team Differdange - Losch
66 Madison Genesis
67 CCT p/b Champion System
68 CCN Cycling Team
69 Team Kuota-Lotto
70 Verandas Willems
71 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
72 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
73 Roth - Skoda
74 Team Kuota-Lotto
75 Team Trefor - Blue Water
76 Amplatz-BMC
77 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
78 Selectie - Zwitserland
79 Selectie - Luxemburg
80 Team Kuota-Lotto
81 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 41"
82 Selectie - Zwitserland
83 Leopard Development Team + 45"
84 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 46"
85 Roth - Skoda
86 Team Differdange - Losch + 51"
87 Verandas Willems
88 Roth - Skoda + 1'11"
89 Roth - Skoda
90 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia + 2'46"
91 Team Coloquick + 2'58"
92 CCT p/b Champion System + 6'10"
93 CCT p/b Champion System
94 Verandas Willems + 7'28"
95 LC Kayl + 11'00"
96 CCT p/b Champion System + 11'07"
97 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 11'57"
98 Vélo Woolz + 12'56"
99 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
100 Roth - Skoda
101 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 14'18"
102 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul + 22'35"