Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 3

Echternach - Clervaux (143.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Wiggins 3u42'51"
2 Vendée U
3 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 29"
4 Vendée U
5 Cibel
6 Leopard Development Team
7 Roth - Skoda
8 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9 Amplatz-BMC
10 Vendée U
11 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
12 Team Differdange - Losch
13 Verandas Willems
14 Selectie - Zwitserland
15 Team Joker
16 CCT p/b Champion System
17 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
18 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
19 Team Trefor - Blue Water
20 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
21 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
22 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
23 Amplatz-BMC
24 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
25 Team Trefor - Blue Water
26 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
27 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
28 CCT p/b Champion System
29 Verandas Willems
30 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
31 Team Vorarlberg
32 Team Trefor - Blue Water
33 Team Vorarlberg
34 Team Differdange - Losch
35 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
36 Amplatz-BMC
37 Team Vorarlberg
38
39 Roth - Skoda
40 Selectie - Zwitserland
41 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
42 Leopard Development Team
43 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
44 Fixit.no
45
46 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
47 Team Coloquick
48 Leopard Development Team
49 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
50 Vendée U
51 Vendée U
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
54 Team Coloquick
55 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
56 CCN Cycling Team
57 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
58 Team Joker
59 Amplatz-BMC
60 Team Vorarlberg
61 Leopard Development Team
62 Team Differdange - Losch
63 Team Vorarlberg + 2'12"
64 Team Kuota-Lotto
65
66 CCT p/b Champion System
67 Selectie - Zwitserland
68 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 3'07"
69 Verandas Willems + 3'34"
70 CCT p/b Champion System
71 Verandas Willems
72 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4'18"
73 Leopard Development Team
74 Team Kuota-Lotto
75 Team Kuota-Lotto
76 Roth - Skoda
77 Verandas Willems + 5'51"
78 Team Coloquick + 7'50"
79 Team Trefor - Blue Water
80 Team Trefor - Blue Water
81 Team Coloquick
82 Madison Genesis
83 Fixit.no + 8'44"
84 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 12'08"
85 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 12'48"
86 Fixit.no
87 Team Coloquick
88 Team Coloquick + 12'52"
89 Selectie - Zwitserland
90 Team Wiggins
91 Selectie - Luxemburg + 16'27"
92 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
93 LC Kayl
94 Vélo Woolz
95 Roth - Skoda
96 Team Differdange - Losch
97 CCT p/b Champion System
98 Roth - Skoda
99 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
100 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
101 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
102 CCT p/b Champion System
103 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
104 CCN Cycling Team
105 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia + 16'31"
106 Amplatz-BMC
107 Verandas Willems + 16'37"
108 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
109 Team Differdange - Losch
110 Team Differdange - Losch
111 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 22'01"
112 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 22'05"
113 Team Kuota-Lotto
114 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
115 SAF Zeisseng
116 LC Kayl + 22'18"
117 LC Tétange + 25'33"
118 Roth - Skoda + 26'23"