Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 1

Bourscheid - Bourscheid (73.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Verandas Willems 1u58'24"
2 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 3"
3 Team Coloquick
4 Team Trefor - Blue Water
5 Team Vorarlberg
6 CCT p/b Champion System
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
8 Cibel + 11"
9 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
10 Vendée U + 40"
11 Vendée U + 1'18"
12 Roth - Skoda + 1'32"
13 Team Wiggins
14 Amplatz-BMC
15 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
16 Selectie - Zwitserland
17 Team Trefor - Blue Water
18 Verandas Willems
19 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
20 Team Differdange - Losch
21 Verandas Willems
22 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
23 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
24 Vendée U
25 Team Vorarlberg
26 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
27 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
28 Selectie - Zwitserland
29 Amplatz-BMC
30 Amplatz-BMC
31 Vendée U
32 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
33 Team Differdange - Losch
34 Team Trefor - Blue Water
35
36 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
37
38 Team Differdange - Losch
39 Fixit.no
40 Amplatz-BMC
41 Team Coloquick
42 Selectie - Zwitserland
43 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
44 Team Coloquick
45 Verandas Willems
46 Madison Genesis
47 Team Joker + 1'55"
48 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
49 Roth - Skoda
50 CCN Cycling Team + 2'07"
51 CCT p/b Champion System
52 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
53 Fixit.no + 2'19"
54 Verandas Willems + 2'51"
55 Vendée U + 3'08"
56 Leopard Development Team + 5'43"
57 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 6'12"
58 CCN Cycling Team
59 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
60 + 7'13"
61 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 7'23"
62 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
63 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
64 Team Kuota-Lotto + 7'30"
65 Team Vorarlberg
66 Team Vorarlberg
67 Team Coloquick
68 Team Trefor - Blue Water
69 Team Wiggins
70 Team Differdange - Losch + 7'34"
71 Selectie - Zwitserland + 8'04"
72 Roth - Skoda
73 Leopard Development Team
74 Amplatz-BMC
75 Fixit.no
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
77 Selectie - Zwitserland
78 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
79 Verandas Willems + 9'03"
80 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul + 9'41"
81 Roth - Skoda
82 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
83 Selectie - Luxemburg
84 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia + 9'44"
85 LC Kayl
86 Team Kuota-Lotto + 9'47"
87 Team Kuota-Lotto + 9'48"
88 CCN Cycling Team
89 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
90 Roth - Skoda
91 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
92 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
93 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
94 CCT p/b Champion System
95 CCT p/b Champion System
96 CCT p/b Champion System
97 Leopard Development Team
98 Team Vorarlberg
99 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
100 CCT p/b Champion System
101 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
102 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
103 LC Tétange
104 Team Differdange - Losch
105 Team Kuota-Lotto
106 Leopard Development Team
107 Team Trefor - Blue Water
108 Team Trefor - Blue Water
109
110 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
111 Team Coloquick
112 LC Tétange
113 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
114 Team Joker
115 Fixit.no
116 SAF Zeisseng
117 Selectie - Zwitserland
118 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 9'55"
119 Leopard Development Team + 12'54"
120 Team Coloquick + 13'08"
121 Team Wiggins + 13'29"
122 LC Kayl
123 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 14'00"
124 Vélo Woolz + 18'06"
125 CCN Cycling Team + 18'40"
126 CCN Cycling Team
127 Team Differdange - Losch + 19'12"
128 Leopard Development Team
129 Roth - Skoda
130 LC Tétange
131 Fixit.no + 19'44"
132 Team Kuota-Lotto
133 LG Alzingen + 19'53"
134 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 23'56"
135 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 24'09"
136 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 28'02"
137 LC Kayl + 31'07"
138 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul