Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 4

Mondorf - Redange-Attert (152.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Wiggins 3u35'16"
2 Team Coloquick
3 Cibel
4 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
5 Roth - Skoda
6 Leopard Development Team
7 Vendée U
8 Roth - Skoda
9 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
10 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
11 Roth - Skoda
12 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
13 Vendée U
14 CCN Cycling Team
15 Amplatz-BMC
16 Roth - Skoda
17 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
18 Team Trefor - Blue Water
19 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
20 CCT p/b Champion System
21 Amplatz-BMC
22 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
23 Selectie - Zwitserland
24 Team Trefor - Blue Water
25 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
26 Team Differdange - Losch
27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28 Team Differdange - Losch
29 Team Vorarlberg
30 Vendée U
31 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
32 Vendée U
33 Team Joker
34 Amplatz-BMC
35 Team Vorarlberg
36 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
37 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
38 Leopard Development Team
39 Selectie - Zwitserland
40 Selectie - Zwitserland
41 CCT p/b Champion System
42 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
43
44 Fixit.no
45 Team Vorarlberg
46
47 Amplatz-BMC
48 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
49 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
50 Vendée U
51 Leopard Development Team
52 Team Differdange - Losch
53 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
54 Team Vorarlberg
55 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
56 Leopard Development Team
57 Verandas Willems
58 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
59 Madison Genesis
60 Team Differdange - Losch
61 CCT p/b Champion System
62 Selectie - Zwitserland
63 Team Kuota-Lotto
64 Team Kuota-Lotto
65 Verandas Willems
66 Team Wiggins + 14"
67 Team Coloquick
68 Team Coloquick + 22"
69 Team Coloquick + 29"
70 Roth - Skoda + 39"
71 Verandas Willems
72 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 1'21"
73 Team Trefor - Blue Water
74 Team Joker + 3'38"
75 Team Vorarlberg + 3'47"
76 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 5'13"
77 Verandas Willems + 5'14"
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'09"
79 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'48"
80 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 7'01"
81 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
82 CCN Cycling Team
83 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
84 CCT p/b Champion System
85 Amplatz-BMC
86 Team Trefor - Blue Water
87 Team Coloquick
88 Roth - Skoda + 7'07"
89 Verandas Willems + 7'14"
90 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul + 8'01"
91 Team Coloquick + 8'04"
92 Fixit.no + 8'41"
93 Selectie - Zwitserland + 10'32"
94 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
95 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
96 Vélo Woolz
97 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 10'40"
98 Verandas Willems + 10'48"
99 Team Differdange - Losch + 13'37"
100 Team Differdange - Losch
101 Fixit.no + 17'51"
102 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
103 Leopard Development Team
104 Team Kuota-Lotto + 21'30"
105 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
106 CCT p/b Champion System
107 Selectie - Luxemburg + 25'37"
108 LC Kayl