Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 2

Rumelange - Roeser (165.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Wiggins 3u49'04"
2 Team Coloquick
3 Roth - Skoda
4 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
5 Amplatz-BMC
6 Vendée U
7 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 18"
8 Team Wiggins
9 Vendée U
10 Roth - Skoda
11 Cibel
12 Amplatz-BMC
13 Leopard Development Team
14 CCT p/b Champion System
15 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
16
17 Team Vorarlberg
18 Leopard Development Team
19 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 20"
20 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
21 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
23 Vendée U
24 Team Differdange - Losch
25 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
26 Team Joker
27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28 Team Differdange - Losch
29 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
30 Selectie - Zwitserland
31 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
32 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
33 Team Coloquick
34 Team Trefor - Blue Water
35 Team Differdange - Losch
36 Team Vorarlberg
37 Roth - Skoda
38 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
39 Verandas Willems
40
41 Team Trefor - Blue Water
42 CCT p/b Champion System
43 Team Trefor - Blue Water
44 CCT p/b Champion System
45 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
46 Vendée U
47 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
48 CCN Cycling Team
49 Team Coloquick
50 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
51 Team Differdange - Losch
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
54 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
55 Leopard Development Team
56 Verandas Willems
57 Leopard Development Team
58 Team Kuota-Lotto
59 Selectie - Zwitserland
60 Amplatz-BMC
61 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
62 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
63 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
64 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
65 Selectie - Zwitserland
66 Team Coloquick
67 Team Trefor - Blue Water
68 CCT p/b Champion System
69 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
70 Team Vorarlberg
71 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
72 Team Vorarlberg
73 Team Vorarlberg
74
75 Vendée U
76 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
77 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
78 Fixit.no
79 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
80
81 Verandas Willems
82 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
83 CCN Cycling Team
84 Team Differdange - Losch
85 Amplatz-BMC
86 Verandas Willems
87 Amplatz-BMC
88 CCT p/b Champion System
89 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
90 Leopard Development Team
91 Roth - Skoda
92 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
93 Fixit.no
94 Selectie - Zwitserland
95 Team Kuota-Lotto
96 CCT p/b Champion System
97 Team Trefor - Blue Water
98 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
99 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
100 Madison Genesis
101 Fixit.no
102 Team Coloquick
103 Team Kuota-Lotto
104 LC Kayl
105 Roth - Skoda
106 SAF Zeisseng
107 Team Kuota-Lotto
108 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
109 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
110 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
111 Team Trefor - Blue Water
112 LC Tétange
113 Verandas Willems
114 Roth - Skoda + 35"
115 Leopard Development Team
116 Team Differdange - Losch + 37"
117 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul + 56"
118 Vélo Woolz
119 Verandas Willems + 1'16"
120 Team Wiggins + 2'15"
121 Selectie - Luxemburg + 2'30"
122 LC Kayl + 4'11"
123 LC Tétange
124 CCN Cycling Team + 9'35"
125 LC Tétange
126 Team Coloquick + 12'41"
127 Team Joker
128 Selectie - Zwitserland + 13'14"