Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 2

Roeser - Rumelange (154.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Kuota-Lotto 3u39'05"
2 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4 Selectie - Zwitserland
5 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 1'11"
6 Team Vorarlberg
7 Team Vorarlberg
8 Cycling Academy Team
9 BMC Development Team
10 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
11 Selectie - Zwitserland
12 Stölting Service Group
13 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
14 Drapac
15 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
16 Team Differdange - Losch
17 An Post-Chainreaction
18 Stölting Service Group
19 Rad-Net Rose Team
20 Leopard Pro Cycling
21 Team Vorarlberg
22 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
24 Team Giant Scatto U23
25 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
26 Leopard Pro Cycling
27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28 Steylaerts-Verona
29 Selectie - Zwitserland
30 An Post-Chainreaction
31 Team Vorarlberg
32 Rad-Net Rose Team
33 Team Differdange - Losch
34 Team 3M
35 Team Raceclean
36 Team Differdange - Losch
37 Rad-Net Rose Team
38 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
39 Team Vorarlberg
40 Team 3M
41 Team Kuota-Lotto
42 Cycling Academy Team
43 Team Raceclean
44 Team Raceclean
45 Cycling Academy Team
46 Team 3M
47 BMC Development Team
48 Drapac
49 Team Coloquick-Cult
50 Team Kuota-Lotto
51 Team Kuota-Lotto
52 Team Differdange - Losch
53 Team Differdange - Losch
54 BMC Development Team
55 Leopard Pro Cycling
56 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
57 Team Differdange - Losch
58 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 2'02"
59 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer... + 2'06"
60 Rad-Net Rose Team
61 Selectie - Duitsland
62 Team Roth
63 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
64 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
65 Selectie - Zweden
66 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
67 Leopard Pro Cycling
68 Leopard Pro Cycling
69 An Post-Chainreaction
70 Team 3M
71 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
72 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
73 Drapac
74 Cycling Academy Team
75 Selectie - Zwitserland
76 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
77 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
78 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
79 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
80 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
81 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
82 Selectie - Zwitserland
83 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
84 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
85 BMC Development Team
86 Team Kuota-Lotto
87 Team Raceclean
88 Rad-Net Rose Team
89 Attaque Team Gusto
90 Selectie - Luxemburg
91 SAF Zeisseng
92 An Post-Chainreaction
93 Stölting Service Group
94 Stölting Service Group
95 Selectie - Canada
96 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'48"
97 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 3'20"
98 BMC Development Team + 3'25"
99 Team Raceclean
100 Team 3M
101 Stölting Service Group
102 Selectie - Zweden
103 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'20"
104 Drapac
105 Leopard Pro Cycling + 6'14"
106 Stölting Service Group + 6'26"
107 FCS Cycling
108 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'41"
109 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'49"
110 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'52"
111 Drapac
112 Team 3M
113 LC Tétange
114 Selectie - Duitsland
115 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
116 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
117 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
118 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
119 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'37"
120 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
121 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
122 Selectie - Luxemburg
123 Selectie - Zweden + 12'41"
124 An Post-Chainreaction + 13'05"
125 Vélo Woolz + 13'18"
126 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 14'02"
127 Team Giant Scatto U23
128 Drapac
129 Selectie - Duitsland + 17'50"
130 Selectie - Duitsland + 20'13"
131 MuselBikes ASBL + 20'14"
132 Selectie - Duitsland + 20'17"
133 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 22'32"
134 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
135 LG Bertrange + 24'01"
136 Selectie - Duitsland
137 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 25'55"
138 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul + 32'09"