Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 5

Esch - Esch (152.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 3u20'01"
2 Selectie - Rusland
3 Alecto Cyclingteam
4 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
5 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
6 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
7 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
8 Vendée U
9 Team Vorarlberg Santic
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
11 AGO - Aqua Service
12 Monkey Town CT
13 Monkey Town CT
14 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
15 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
16 Marlux-Bingoal
17 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
18 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
20 Team Differdange - Losch
21 Marlux-Bingoal
22 Team Differdange - Losch
23 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
24 Leopard Pro Cycling
25 Metec-TKH Continental CT
26 Bike Aid
27 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
28 Selectie - Duitsland
29 AGO - Aqua Service
30 Monkey Town CT
31 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
32 Monkey Town CT
33 Monkey Town CT
34 Akros-Renfer SA
35 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
36 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
37 Selectie - Zwitserland
38 Team Differdange - Losch
39 Leopard Pro Cycling
40 Selectie - Zwitserland
41 Team Bridgestone Cycling
42 Selectie - Zwitserland
43 Bike Aid
44 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
45 Alecto Cyclingteam
46 Direct Energie
47 AGO - Aqua Service
48 Selectie - Duitsland
49 Selectie - Zwitserland
50 Team Vorarlberg Santic
51 Selectie - Frankrijk
52 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
53 Metec-TKH Continental CT
54 Selectie - Zwitserland
55 Leopard Pro Cycling
56 Cibel-Cebon
57 Vendée U
58 AGO - Aqua Service
59 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
60 Leopard Pro Cycling
61 Team Bridgestone Cycling
62 Cibel-Cebon
63 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
64 AGO - Aqua Service
65 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
66 Selectie - Zwitserland
67 Selectie - Luxemburg
68 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
69 Cibel-Cebon
70 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
71 Alecto Cyclingteam
72 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
73 Selectie - Rusland
74 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
77 Marlux-Bingoal
78 Selectie - Zwitserland
79 Selectie - Zwitserland
80 Bike Aid
81 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
82 Selectie - Rusland
83 Monkey Town CT
84 Team Differdange - Losch
85 Metec-TKH Continental CT
86 Selectie - Luxemburg
87 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
88 Vendée U
89 Alecto Cyclingteam
90 Cibel-Cebon
91 Alecto Cyclingteam
92 Cibel-Cebon
93 Metec-TKH Continental CT
94 Selectie - Zwitserland
95 Selectie - Rusland
96 Vendée U
97 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
98 Cibel-Cebon
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
100 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
101 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
102 Selectie - Duitsland
103 Selectie - Luxemburg
104 Metec-TKH Continental CT
105 Selectie - Luxemburg
106 Team Bridgestone Cycling
107 Team Vorarlberg Santic
108 West-Frisia
109 Marlux-Bingoal
110 Marlux-Bingoal
111 Selectie - Nederland
112 Leopard Pro Cycling + 17"
113 Selectie - Duitsland + 35"
114 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'12"
115 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3'52"
116 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
117 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 8'29"
118 Selectie - Japan
119 Selectie - Duitsland
120 Selectie - Italië + 15'26"