Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 1

Berbourg - Berbourg (78.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 1u43'19"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
3 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
4 Team Differdange - Losch
5 Selectie - Rusland
6 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
7 Monkey Town CT
8 Metec-TKH Continental CT
9 Alecto Cyclingteam
10 Alecto Cyclingteam
11 Vendée U
12 Alecto Cyclingteam
13 Selectie - Zwitserland
14 Selectie - Zwitserland
15 Selectie - Rusland
16 Selectie - Zwitserland
17 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
18 Cibel-Cebon
19 Team Vorarlberg Santic
20 Metec-TKH Continental CT
21 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
22 Leopard Pro Cycling
23 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
24 Selectie - Duitsland
25 Team Differdange - Losch
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT
27 Marlux-Bingoal
28 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
29 Vendée U
30 AGO - Aqua Service
31 Monkey Town CT
32 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
33 Bike Aid
34 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
35 AGO - Aqua Service
36 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
37 Selectie - Rusland
38 Selectie - Individuelen
39 Selectie - Duitsland
40 Leopard Pro Cycling
41 Marlux-Bingoal
42 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
43 Marlux-Bingoal
44 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
45 Alecto Cyclingteam
46 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
47 Team Differdange - Losch
48 Selectie - Zwitserland
49 Marlux-Bingoal
50 Team Vorarlberg Santic
51 Selectie - Rusland
52 Team Bridgestone Cycling
53 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
54 Team Vorarlberg Santic
55 Alecto Cyclingteam
56 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
57 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
58 Akros-Renfer SA
59 Selectie - Zwitserland
60 Selectie - Zwitserland
61 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
62 Selectie - Zwitserland
63 Team Vorarlberg Santic
64 Leopard Pro Cycling
65 Monkey Town CT
66 AGO - Aqua Service
67 Selectie - Zwitserland
68 Bike Aid
69 Selectie - Rusland
70 Marlux-Bingoal
71 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
72 Monkey Town CT
73 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
74 Selectie - Frankrijk
75 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
76 AGO - Aqua Service
77 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
78 Vendée U
79 Cibel-Cebon
80 Monkey Town CT
81 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
82 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
83 Cibel-Cebon
84 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
85 Selectie - Luxemburg
86 Direct Energie
87 Team Vorarlberg Santic
88 Selectie - Luxemburg
89 Metec-TKH Continental CT
90 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
92 Vendée U
93 Cibel-Cebon
94 Cibel-Cebon
95 Selectie - Luxemburg
96 Selectie - Zwitserland
97 Selectie - Duitsland
98 Bike Aid
99 Cibel-Cebon
100 Team Differdange - Losch
101 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
102 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
103 Selectie - Italië
104 Team Bridgestone Cycling
105 Leopard Pro Cycling + 21"
106 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
107 West-Frisia + 1'15"
108 Leopard Pro Cycling
109 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'37"
110 Team Bridgestone Cycling
111 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
112 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'53"
113 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 2'14"
114 Bike Aid
115 Leopard Pro Cycling
116 Team Differdange - Losch + 2'58"
117 Team Bridgestone Cycling
118 Selectie - Duitsland
119 Selectie - Japan
120 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 3'13"
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Team Differdange - Losch
123 Selectie - Luxemburg
124 Monkey Town CT
125 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
126 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
127 Team Vorarlberg Santic
128 AGO - Aqua Service
129 Selectie - Nederland
130 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
131 Selectie - Duitsland
132 Selectie - Luxemburg + 4'02"
133 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
134 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 6'06"
135 AGO - Aqua Service + 7'01"
136 Team Bridgestone Cycling
137 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 7'13"
138 Selectie - Nederland + 7'52"