Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 4

Roeser - Roeser (147.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cibel-Cebon 3u17'23"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
3 Cibel-Cebon
4 Selectie - Rusland + 58"
5 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
6 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
8 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
9 Leopard Pro Cycling
10 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
11 Bike Aid
12 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
13 Team Vorarlberg Santic
14 Leopard Pro Cycling
15 Alecto Cyclingteam
16 Monkey Town CT
17 Team Differdange - Losch
18 Monkey Town CT
19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
20 AGO - Aqua Service
21 Alecto Cyclingteam
22 Monkey Town CT
23 Marlux-Bingoal
24 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
25 Selectie - Zwitserland
26 Selectie - Zwitserland
27 Vendée U
28 Team Vorarlberg Santic
29 Leopard Pro Cycling
30 Marlux-Bingoal
31 Akros-Renfer SA
32 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
33 Alecto Cyclingteam
34 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
35 AGO - Aqua Service
36 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
37 Selectie - Frankrijk
38 Monkey Town CT
39 Bike Aid
40 Selectie - Zwitserland
41 Vendée U
42 Selectie - Zwitserland
43 Monkey Town CT
44 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
45 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
46 Marlux-Bingoal
47 Alecto Cyclingteam
48 AGO - Aqua Service
49 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
50 AGO - Aqua Service
51 AGO - Aqua Service
52 Team Vorarlberg Santic
53 Leopard Pro Cycling
54 Selectie - Zwitserland
55 Metec-TKH Continental CT
56 Alecto Cyclingteam
57 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
58 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
59 Leopard Pro Cycling
60 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
61 Team Bridgestone Cycling
62 Selectie - Duitsland
63 Team Differdange - Losch
64 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
65 Selectie - Zwitserland
66 Selectie - Rusland
67 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
68 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
69 Marlux-Bingoal
70 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
71 Team Differdange - Losch
72 Team Differdange - Losch
73 Selectie - Luxemburg
74 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
75 Selectie - Duitsland
76 Team Bridgestone Cycling
77 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
78 Selectie - Duitsland
79 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
80 AGO - Aqua Service
81 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
82 Team Bridgestone Cycling
83 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
84 Cibel-Cebon
85 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
86 Marlux-Bingoal
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Bike Aid
89 Selectie - Rusland
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
92 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
93 Vendée U
94 Cibel-Cebon
95 Monkey Town CT
96 Cibel-Cebon
97 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
98 Selectie - Italië
99 Selectie - Luxemburg
100 Cibel-Cebon
101 Metec-TKH Continental CT
102 Vendée U
103 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'26"
104 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'29"
105 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1'38"
106 West-Frisia + 2'54"
107 Direct Energie + 58"
108 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'03"
109 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 5'41"
110 Leopard Pro Cycling
111 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 6'28"
112 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 6'37"
113 Selectie - Nederland
114 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
115 Selectie - Duitsland + 18'42"
116 Selectie - Luxemburg + 22'29"
117 Selectie - Japan
118 Selectie - Zwitserland
119 Selectie - Zwitserland
120 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
121 Selectie - Duitsland