Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 2

Rumelange - Rumelange (151.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 3u34'48"
2 Leopard Pro Cycling
3 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
4 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
5 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
6 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
7 Team Vorarlberg Santic
8 Vendée U
9 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
10 Cibel-Cebon
11 Selectie - Duitsland
12 Monkey Town CT
13 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
14 Marlux-Bingoal
15 Leopard Pro Cycling
16 Direct Energie
17 Selectie - Rusland
18 Bike Aid
19 Team Differdange - Losch
20 Marlux-Bingoal
21 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
22 Team Vorarlberg Santic
23 Monkey Town CT
24 Selectie - Duitsland
25 Leopard Pro Cycling
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT
27 AGO - Aqua Service
28 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
29 Selectie - Zwitserland
30 Selectie - Italië
31 Leopard Pro Cycling
32 Monkey Town CT
33 Akros-Renfer SA
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
35 Team Vorarlberg Santic
36 Selectie - Zwitserland
37 Team Differdange - Losch
38 AGO - Aqua Service
39 Cibel-Cebon
40 Team Differdange - Losch
41 Leopard Pro Cycling
42 Selectie - Zwitserland
43 Selectie - Zwitserland
44 Team Differdange - Losch
45 Monkey Town CT
46 Alecto Cyclingteam
47 Alecto Cyclingteam
48 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
49 Marlux-Bingoal
50 Monkey Town CT
51 Vendée U
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
54 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
55 AGO - Aqua Service
56 Team Differdange - Losch
57 AGO - Aqua Service
58 Bike Aid
59 Alecto Cyclingteam
60 Selectie - Zwitserland
61 Alecto Cyclingteam
62 Cibel-Cebon
63 Leopard Pro Cycling
64 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
65 Metec-TKH Continental CT
66 Selectie - Zwitserland
67 Team Differdange - Losch
68 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
69 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
70 Vendée U
71 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
72 Selectie - Zwitserland
73 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
74 Selectie - Rusland
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Selectie - Rusland
77 Cibel-Cebon
78 Metec-TKH Continental CT
79 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
80 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
81 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
82 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
83 Selectie - Luxemburg
84 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
85 Team Vorarlberg Santic
86 Selectie - Duitsland
87 AGO - Aqua Service
88 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
89 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
91 Selectie - Frankrijk
92 Marlux-Bingoal
93 Selectie - Luxemburg
94 Vendée U
95 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
96 Cibel-Cebon
97 Cibel-Cebon
98 Monkey Town CT
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
100 Marlux-Bingoal
101 Metec-TKH Continental CT
102 Selectie - Nederland
103 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
104 Alecto Cyclingteam + 41"
105 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 48"
106 Selectie - Zwitserland
107 Team Bridgestone Cycling
108 Selectie - Zwitserland + 50"
109 Selectie - Rusland
110 Team Vorarlberg Santic
111 West-Frisia
112 Selectie - Luxemburg
113 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'50"
114 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
115 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
116 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
117 Bike Aid
118 Selectie - Japan + 1'52"
119 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
120 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 4'00"
121 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 4'21"
122 Bike Aid + 4'44"
123 AGO - Aqua Service + 4'52"
124 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
125 Selectie - Individuelen + 4'54"
126 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'16"
127 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'42"
128 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 7'05"
129 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
130 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 7'59"
131 Selectie - Duitsland
132 Selectie - Nederland
133 Selectie - Luxemburg
134 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
135 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'02"
136 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 8'04"
137 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 10'11"