Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 3

Wincrange - Wincrange (137.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT 3u14'12"
2 Cibel-Cebon
3 Cibel-Cebon + 10"
4 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
5 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
6 Alecto Cyclingteam
7 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
8 Selectie - Frankrijk
9 Monkey Town CT
10 Leopard Pro Cycling
11 Marlux-Bingoal
12 AGO - Aqua Service
13 Monkey Town CT
14 Selectie - Zwitserland
15 Team Vorarlberg Santic
16 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
17 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
18 Bike Aid
19 Selectie - Zwitserland
20 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
21 Team Differdange - Losch
22 Leopard Pro Cycling
23 Cibel-Cebon
24 Marlux-Bingoal
25 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
26 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
27 AGO - Aqua Service
28 Cibel-Cebon
29 Selectie - Rusland
30 Akros-Renfer SA
31 Cibel-Cebon
32 Marlux-Bingoal
33 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
35 Selectie - Rusland
36 Vendée U + 25"
37 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 32"
38 Alecto Cyclingteam + 37"
39 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'49"
40 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'42"
41 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'46"
42 Selectie - Duitsland
43 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
44 Monkey Town CT
45 Leopard Pro Cycling
46 Vendée U
47 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
48 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
49 Metec-TKH Continental CT
50 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
51 Leopard Pro Cycling
52 Monkey Town CT
53 Team Vorarlberg Santic
54 Selectie - Rusland
55 Alecto Cyclingteam
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Vendée U
58 Alecto Cyclingteam
59 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'55"
60 Team Differdange - Losch
61 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 6'00"
62 Selectie - Luxemburg
63 West-Frisia
64 Team Differdange - Losch + 6'01"
65 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
66 Marlux-Bingoal + 6'05"
67 Team Differdange - Losch + 6'12"
68 AGO - Aqua Service + 6'16"
69 Marlux-Bingoal + 6'18"
70 Selectie - Nederland + 6'22"
71 Metec-TKH Continental CT
72 Leopard Pro Cycling + 7'17"
73 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 11'50"
74 AGO - Aqua Service
75 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 11'51"
76 Selectie - Zwitserland
77 Metec-TKH Continental CT
78 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
80 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
81 Vendée U
82 Team Bridgestone Cycling
83 Selectie - Italië
84 Team Bridgestone Cycling
85 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
86 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
87 AGO - Aqua Service
88 Monkey Town CT + 13'32"
89 Team Vorarlberg Santic
90 Selectie - Luxemburg
91 Alecto Cyclingteam
92 Bike Aid
93 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
94 Selectie - Luxemburg
95 Direct Energie
96 Selectie - Rusland
97 Leopard Pro Cycling
98 Bike Aid
99 Monkey Town CT
100 Bike Aid
101 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
102 Selectie - Zwitserland
103 Selectie - Duitsland
104 Metec-TKH Continental CT
105 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
106 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
107 Selectie - Luxemburg
108 AGO - Aqua Service
109 Selectie - Zwitserland
110 Selectie - Luxemburg
111 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
112 Team Vorarlberg Santic
113 Team Bridgestone Cycling
114 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
115 Cibel-Cebon
116 Selectie - Duitsland
117 Team Differdange - Losch
118 Selectie - Zwitserland
119 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
120 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
123 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
124 Selectie - Nederland
125 Selectie - Zwitserland
126 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
127 Selectie - Duitsland
128 Selectie - Japan + 14'07"