Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 2

Bourscheid - Bourscheid (132.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Telenet Baloise Lions 3u17'45"
2 Elkov-Author + 2"
3 Telenet Baloise Lions + 4"
4 Swiss Racing Academy
5 Selectie - Duitsland + 7"
6 Metec-TKH Continental CT
7 Cibel
8 Cibel
9 Team Vorarlberg Santic
10 Team WAOO + 13"
11 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 16"
12 Leopard Pro Cycling + 23"
13 Elkov-Author + 35"
14 Monkey Town - A Block CT
15 Telenet Baloise Lions + 37"
16 Telenet Baloise Lions + 43"
17 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 53"
18 Cibel + 59"
19 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'08"
20 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'10"
21 Swiss Racing Academy
22 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1'16"
23 Team WAOO + 2'02"
24 Elkov-Author + 2'53"
25 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 3'24"
26 Swiss Racing Academy + 3'28"
27 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3'52"
28 Team WAOO + 4'04"
29 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 4'21"
30 Cibel + 4'22"
31 Swiss Racing Academy + 4'41"
32 P & S Metalltechnik
33 Team Vorarlberg Santic
34 Swiss Racing Academy
35 P & S Metalltechnik + 4'43"
36 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
37 Elkov-Author
38 Selectie - Nederland + 5'57"
39 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7'53"
40 Selectie - Duitsland
41 Team Differdange - GEBA + 9'34"
42 Leopard Pro Cycling + 10'02"
43 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 10'21"
44 Selectie - Denemarken + 11'43"
45 Monkey Town - A Block CT
46 Leopard Pro Cycling
47 Telenet Baloise Lions + 12'27"
48 Selectie - Luxemburg + 13'01"
49 Monkey Town - A Block CT
50 Team Differdange - GEBA
51 Metec-TKH Continental CT
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
53 Team WAOO
54 Team WAOO
55 P & S Metalltechnik
56 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
57 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
58 Leopard Pro Cycling
59 Elkov-Author
60 Elkov-Author
61 P & S Metalltechnik
62 Alecto Cyclingteam
63 Team Vorarlberg Santic
64 Selectie - Denemarken
65 P & S Metalltechnik
66 Telenet Baloise Lions
67 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
68 Marlux-Bingoal
69 Alecto Cyclingteam
70 Swiss Racing Academy + 14'47"
71 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 17'27"
72 Selectie - Nederland
73 Selectie - Nederland + 17'29"
74 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
75 Selectie - Luxemburg
76 Selectie - Luxemburg
77 Selectie - Nederland
78 Team Differdange - GEBA
79 Team Differdange - GEBA
80 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
81 Selectie - Denemarken
82 Monkey Town - A Block CT
83 Alecto Cyclingteam
84 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
85 Selectie - Bulgarije
86 Selectie - Nederland
87 Selectie - Luxemburg
88 Team WAOO
89 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
90 Selectie - Denemarken
91 Cibel
92 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
93 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
94 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
96 Marlux-Bingoal
97 Selectie - Denemarken
98 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
100 AR en TV De Adelaar
101 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 17'45"
102 Rrc Duisburg