Flèche du Sud

  • -

Proloog

Esch-sur-Alzette - Esch-sur-Alzette (3.25km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Telenet Baloise Lions 4'41"
2 Telenet Baloise Lions + 7"
3 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 8"
4 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 9"
5 Telenet Baloise Lions + 10"
6 Marlux-Bingoal + 12"
7 Metec-TKH Continental CT
8 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 13"
9 Swiss Racing Academy + 14"
10 Telenet Baloise Lions
11 Swiss Racing Academy
12 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT + 15"
13 Elkov-Author
14 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 16"
15 Selectie - Nederland
16 Monkey Town - A Block CT
17 Team Differdange - GEBA + 17"
18 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
19 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 18"
20 Leopard Pro Cycling
21 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
22 Marlux-Bingoal
23 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 19"
24 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
25 Elkov-Author + 20"
26 Cibel
27 Swiss Racing Academy
28 Team WAOO
29 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 21"
30 P & S Metalltechnik
31 Swiss Racing Academy
32 Selectie - Nederland + 22"
33 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
35 Team Differdange - GEBA
36 Elkov-Author
37 Telenet Baloise Lions + 23"
38 Alecto Cyclingteam
39 Monkey Town - A Block CT
40 Cibel
41 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
42 Telenet Baloise Lions + 24"
43 P & S Metalltechnik
44 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
45 Team WAOO
46 Selectie - Nederland
47 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 25"
48 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
49 Monkey Town - A Block CT
50 Cibel
51 Monkey Town - A Block CT
52 Alecto Cyclingteam + 26"
53 P & S Metalltechnik
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT
55 Team Vorarlberg Santic
56 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 27"
57 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
58 Elkov-Author
59 Selectie - Denemarken
60 Selectie - Luxemburg + 28"
61 Selectie - Duitsland
62 Selectie - Denemarken
63 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
64 Team Differdange - GEBA + 29"
65 Team WAOO
66 Elkov-Author
67 Cibel
68 Alecto Cyclingteam
69 Swiss Racing Academy
70 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
71 AR en TV De Adelaar
72 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
73 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 30"
74 Leopard Pro Cycling
75 Elkov-Author
76 Selectie - Luxemburg
77 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
79 Selectie - Luxemburg
80 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 31"
81 Leopard Pro Cycling
82 Team Vorarlberg Santic
83 P & S Metalltechnik
84 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 32"
85 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
86 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 33"
87 Cibel
88 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
89 Leopard Pro Cycling
90 Selectie - Denemarken
91 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 34"
92 Selectie - Nederland
93 Swiss Racing Academy
94 Selectie - Luxemburg
95 Leopard Pro Cycling
96 Team WAOO + 35"
97 P & S Metalltechnik
98 Rrc Duisburg + 36"
99 Team Vorarlberg Santic
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 37"
102 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 38"
103 Cibel
104 Monkey Town - A Block CT
105 Team WAOO
106 Selectie - Denemarken
107 Selectie - Denemarken
108 Metec-TKH Continental CT
109 Selectie - Nederland
110 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 39"
111 Team Differdange - GEBA
112 Selectie - Duitsland
113 Selectie - Nederland + 40"
114 Team WAOO + 41"
115 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 42"
116 Selectie - Luxemburg + 43"
117 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
118 Selectie - Luxemburg + 44"
119 Selectie - Bulgarije
120 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 45"
121 Alecto Cyclingteam
122 Selectie - Luxemburg + 46"
123 Monkey Town - A Block CT
124 Selectie - Luxemburg + 47"
125 Selectie - Luxemburg
126 Leopard Pro Cycling
127 Team Differdange - GEBA + 48"
128 Team Differdange - GEBA + 50"
129 Selectie - Denemarken + 51"
130 Selectie - Duitsland + 54"
131 Selectie - Luxemburg
132 Selectie - Luxemburg + 56"
133 Selectie - Duitsland
134 Selectie - Duitsland
135 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
136 Selectie - Luxemburg + 57"
137 Selectie - Frankrijk
138 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'00"
139 Selectie - Luxemburg
140 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 1'02"
141 Selectie - België + 1'03"
142 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'06"
143 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'08"
144 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'10"
145 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'16"
146 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'25"