Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 1

Flèche du Sud

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Telenet Baloise Lions 3u32'48"
2 Metec-TKH Continental CT
3 Telenet Baloise Lions + 3"
4 Elkov-Author + 3'06"
5 Team WAOO
6 Monkey Town - A Block CT
7 P & S Metalltechnik
8 Metec-TKH Continental CT
9 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
10 Team Vorarlberg Santic
11 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
12 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
13 Cibel
14 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
15 Cibel
16 Monkey Town - A Block CT
17 Swiss Racing Academy
18 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
19 Selectie - Denemarken
20 Marlux-Bingoal
21 Team Vorarlberg Santic
22 Selectie - Nederland
23 Swiss Racing Academy
24 Selectie - Denemarken
25 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
26 Swiss Racing Academy
27 Metec-TKH Continental CT
28 Monkey Town - A Block CT
29 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
30 Selectie - Nederland
31 Elkov-Author
32 Selectie - Duitsland
33 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
34 P & S Metalltechnik
35 Selectie - Luxemburg
36 Metec-TKH Continental CT
37 Alecto Cyclingteam
38 Leopard Pro Cycling
39 Cibel
40 Leopard Pro Cycling
41 Cibel
42 Swiss Racing Academy
43 Selectie - Denemarken
44 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
45 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
46 Elkov-Author
47 Team Vorarlberg Santic
48 Team Differdange - GEBA
49 Monkey Town - A Block CT
50 Elkov-Author
51 Monkey Town - A Block CT
52 Monkey Town - A Block CT
53 Team Differdange - GEBA
54 Telenet Baloise Lions
55 Team WAOO
56 Leopard Pro Cycling
57 Telenet Baloise Lions
58 Team Differdange - GEBA
59 Metec-TKH Continental CT
60 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
61 Team WAOO
62 Selectie - Duitsland
63 Telenet Baloise Lions
64 Telenet Baloise Lions
65 Swiss Racing Academy
66 Swiss Racing Academy
67 P & S Metalltechnik
68 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
69 Team Vorarlberg Santic
70 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
71 Metec-TKH Continental CT
72 Selectie - Luxemburg
73 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
74 Elkov-Author
75 Marlux-Bingoal
76 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
77 Leopard Pro Cycling
78 Cibel
79 Elkov-Author
80 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
81 Cibel
82 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
83 P & S Metalltechnik
84 Team WAOO
85 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
86 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
87 Selectie - Denemarken
88 Team WAOO
89 Selectie - Luxemburg + 4'24"
90 Team Vorarlberg Santic
91 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'37"
92 Selectie - Nederland + 4'40"
93 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT + 4'43"
94 Team WAOO
95 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 4'45"
96 Alecto Cyclingteam
97 AR en TV De Adelaar
98 Team Differdange - GEBA
99 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
100 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
101 Selectie - Bulgarije
102 Selectie - Luxemburg
103 P & S Metalltechnik + 7'12"
104 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 7'13"
105 Alecto Cyclingteam + 7'19"
106 Alecto Cyclingteam
107 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
108 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 10'25"
109 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 10'54"
110 Selectie - Nederland + 15'20"
111 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
112 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
113 Selectie - Duitsland
114 Selectie - Denemarken
115 Team Differdange - GEBA
116 Team Differdange - GEBA + 17'11"
117 Selectie - Nederland
118 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
119 Leopard Pro Cycling
120 Rrc Duisburg
121 Selectie - Nederland + 19'03"
122 Leopard Pro Cycling + 19'06"
123 Selectie - Luxemburg
124 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
125 Selectie - Duitsland
126 Selectie - Luxemburg
127 Selectie - Luxemburg
128 Selectie - Luxemburg
129 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
130 Selectie - Luxemburg
131 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
132 Selectie - Luxemburg
133 Selectie - Luxemburg
134 Selectie - Frankrijk
135 Selectie - Luxemburg
136 Selectie - Duitsland
137 Selectie - Luxemburg
138 Selectie - Luxemburg
139 Selectie - Luxemburg
140 Selectie - Denemarken
141 Selectie - Luxemburg + 23'49"
142 Selectie - Luxemburg + 24'41"