Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 4

Kayl - Esch-sur-Alzette (138.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Vorarlberg Santic 3u09'07"
2 Team WAOO
3 Monkey Town - A Block CT
4 Leopard Pro Cycling
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT
6 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
7 Telenet Baloise Lions
8 Selectie - Denemarken
9 Telenet Baloise Lions
10 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
11 Alecto Cyclingteam
12 Marlux-Bingoal
13 Metec-TKH Continental CT
14 P & S Metalltechnik
15 Marlux-Bingoal
16 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
17 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18 Selectie - Denemarken
19 Selectie - Nederland
20 Swiss Racing Academy
21 Elkov-Author
22 Team Differdange - GEBA
23 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
24 Selectie - Bulgarije
25 Elkov-Author
26 Monkey Town - A Block CT
27 Team Vorarlberg Santic
28 Telenet Baloise Lions
29 Elkov-Author
30 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
31 Alecto Cyclingteam
32 Swiss Racing Academy
33 Leopard Pro Cycling
34 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
35 Metec-TKH Continental CT
36 Swiss Racing Academy
37 Selectie - Nederland
38 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
39 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
40 Selectie - Duitsland
41 Cibel
42 Selectie - Duitsland
43 Elkov-Author
44 Monkey Town - A Block CT
45 Elkov-Author
46 Selectie - Denemarken
47 Cibel
48 Cibel
49 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
50 Team Vorarlberg Santic
51 Leopard Pro Cycling
52 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
53 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
54 AR en TV De Adelaar
55 Elkov-Author
56 Metec-TKH Continental CT
57 Team WAOO
58 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
59 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
60 Team Vorarlberg Santic
61 Telenet Baloise Lions
62 Cibel
63 Leopard Pro Cycling
64 Selectie - Luxemburg
65 Monkey Town - A Block CT
66 Monkey Town - A Block CT
67 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
68 Swiss Racing Academy
69 Team WAOO
70 P & S Metalltechnik
71 Leopard Pro Cycling
72 P & S Metalltechnik
73 Selectie - Luxemburg
74 Selectie - Denemarken
75 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
76 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 35"
77 Team WAOO + 45"
78 P & S Metalltechnik + 49"
79 Metec-TKH Continental CT
80 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'43"
81 Selectie - Luxemburg + 2'51"
82 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
83 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
84 Team Differdange - GEBA
85 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
86 Swiss Racing Academy + 3'10"
87 Leopard Pro Cycling
88 Alecto Cyclingteam
89 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
90 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
91 Selectie - Nederland
92 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
93 Selectie - Luxemburg
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'14"
95 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
96 Selectie - Nederland
97 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
98 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'16"
99 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'10"
100 Team WAOO + 6'07"
101 Selectie - Duitsland + 9'25"
102 Team Differdange - GEBA
103 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...