Flèche du Sud

  • -

Rit 3

Mondorf - Roeser (155.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Alecto Cyclingteam 3u35'42"
2 Team WAOO
3 Swiss Racing Academy
4 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT
6 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
7 Elkov-Author
8 Team Vorarlberg Santic
9 Selectie - Nederland
10 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
11 Leopard Pro Cycling
12 P & S Metalltechnik
13 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
14 Telenet Baloise Lions
15 Alecto Cyclingteam
16 Selectie - Denemarken
17 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
18 Marlux-Bingoal
19 Monkey Town - A Block CT
20 Monkey Town - A Block CT
21 Team Vorarlberg Santic
22 Elkov-Author
23 Elkov-Author
24 Team Differdange - GEBA
25 Selectie - Denemarken
26 Selectie - Luxemburg
27 Selectie - Duitsland
28 Metec-TKH Continental CT
29 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
30 Metec-TKH Continental CT
31 Elkov-Author
32 Leopard Pro Cycling
33 Marlux-Bingoal
34 Swiss Racing Academy
35 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
36 Swiss Racing Academy
37 Metec-TKH Continental CT
38 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
39 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
40 Swiss Racing Academy
41 Selectie - Duitsland
42 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
43 Alecto Cyclingteam
44 Cibel
45 P & S Metalltechnik
46 Monkey Town - A Block CT
47 Team WAOO
48 Telenet Baloise Lions
49 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
50 Leopard Pro Cycling
51 Team Differdange - GEBA
52 Telenet Baloise Lions
53 Team Vorarlberg Santic
54 Swiss Racing Academy
55 Selectie - Luxemburg
56 Team WAOO
57 Leopard Pro Cycling
58 Cibel
59 Cibel
60 Monkey Town - A Block CT
61 Cibel
62 Elkov-Author
63 Team Vorarlberg Santic
64 Elkov-Author
65 P & S Metalltechnik
66 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
67 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
68 Telenet Baloise Lions
69 Selectie - Denemarken
70 Team WAOO
71 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
72 P & S Metalltechnik
73 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
74 Team WAOO
75 Team WAOO
76 Swiss Racing Academy
77 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
78 Alecto Cyclingteam
79 Metec-TKH Continental CT
80 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 6'29"
81 Telenet Baloise Lions + 10'00"
82 Selectie - Nederland + 13'03"
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
85 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
86 Selectie - Nederland
87 Team Differdange - GEBA
88 Selectie - Luxemburg
89 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
90 Selectie - Luxemburg
91 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
92 Monkey Town - A Block CT
93 Leopard Pro Cycling
94 Rrc Duisburg
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
96 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT
97 Selectie - Denemarken
98 AR en TV De Adelaar
99 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
102 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
103 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 13'11"
104 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
105 Selectie - Bulgarije + 13'12"
106 Leopard Pro Cycling
107 Selectie - Frankrijk
108 Selectie - Nederland
109 Telenet Baloise Lions
110 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 13'16"