Flèche du Sud

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Telenet Baloise Lions 13u40'03"
2 Telenet Baloise Lions + 14"
3 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'22"
4 Elkov-Author + 3'23"
5 Swiss Racing Academy + 3'24"
6 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'31"
7 Cibel + 3'33"
8 Cibel + 3'36"
9 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'41"
10 Team WAOO + 3'43"
11 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'44"
12 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3'46"
13 Telenet Baloise Lions + 3'57"
14 Telenet Baloise Lions + 3'59"
15 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4'02"
16 Elkov-Author + 4'03"
17 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 4'18"
18 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4'23"
19 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 4'27"
20 Swiss Racing Academy + 4'30"
21 Cibel
22 Team WAOO + 5'28"
23 Elkov-Author + 6'19"
24 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 6'52"
25 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 7'50"
26 Cibel + 8'06"
27 Swiss Racing Academy + 8'07"
28 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 8'13"
29 Elkov-Author + 8'16"
30 P & S Metalltechnik + 8'18"
31 Swiss Racing Academy + 8'21"
32 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 8'32"
33 Swiss Racing Academy + 10'13"
34 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 10'59"
35 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 11'17"
36 Selectie - Nederland + 12'33"
37 Leopard Pro Cycling + 13'38"
38 Team WAOO + 13'52"
39 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 13'53"
40 Selectie - Denemarken + 15'17"
41 Leopard Pro Cycling + 15'23"
42 Selectie - Duitsland + 15'40"
43 Marlux-Bingoal + 16'19"
44 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 16'23"
45 Team Differdange - GEBA + 16'24"
46 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
47 Leopard Pro Cycling + 16'25"
48 P & S Metalltechnik + 16'31"
49 P & S Metalltechnik + 16'33"
50 Elkov-Author + 16'36"
51 Elkov-Author + 16'37"
52 Selectie - Luxemburg
53 Team WAOO + 16'45"
54 Selectie - Denemarken
55 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 17'01"
56 Team WAOO + 17'21"
57 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 17'34"
58 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 17'56"
59 Alecto Cyclingteam + 18'12"
60 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 20'48"
61 Alecto Cyclingteam + 20'49"
62 Marlux-Bingoal + 20'53"
63 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 20'56"
64 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 20'59"
65 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 21'02"
66 Selectie - Denemarken
67 Selectie - Luxemburg + 21'03"
68 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 21'13"
69 P & S Metalltechnik + 21'37"
70 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 22'56"
71 Alecto Cyclingteam + 24'08"
72 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 24'18"
73 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 25'38"
74 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 25'53"
75 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 28'17"
76 Team Differdange - GEBA + 32'29"
77 Selectie - Denemarken + 34'11"
78 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 34'40"
79 Selectie - Nederland + 35'36"
80 AR en TV De Adelaar + 35'46"
81 Selectie - Bulgarije + 36'10"
82 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT + 38'36"
83 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 38'38"
84 Selectie - Luxemburg + 39'02"
85 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 39'07"
86 Selectie - Nederland + 46'35"
87 Team Differdange - GEBA + 49'31"
88 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 52'13"
89 Selectie - Luxemburg + 53'03"
90 Selectie - Duitsland + 53'52"
91 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT + 55'10"
92 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 55'41"
93 Selectie - Frankrijk + 55'54"
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u02'51"
95 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 1u03'21"
96 Volkerwessels - Merckx CT + 1u04'31"
97 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u06'14"
98 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1u06'30"
99 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u08'22"
100 Selectie - Nederland + 1u09'38"
101 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u09'44"
102 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1u11'42"
103 Selectie - Duitsland + 1u14'03"