Flèche du Sud

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Leopard-Trek Continental ... 14u48'22"
2 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 16"
3 Tirol Cycling Team + 57"
4 Drapac Cycling + 1'11"
5 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 1'18"
6 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'45"
7 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 1'54"
8 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 2'05"
9 MTN Qhubeka + 2'07"
10 MTN Qhubeka + 2'17"
11 Subway Cycling Team + 2'46"
12 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 2'50"
13 MTN Qhubeka + 2'59"
14 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 3'35"
15 Concordia-Himmerland + 3'48"
16 An Post-Sean Kelly + 3'52"
17 Concordia-Himmerland + 3'55"
18 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 4'00"
19 MTN Qhubeka + 4'13"
20 Tirol Cycling Team + 4'22"
21 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 4'38"
22 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 4'49"
23 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'59"
24 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 6'15"
25 Motala AIF CK + 8'08"
26 Concordia-Himmerland + 8'32"
27 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 8'48"
28 Drapac Cycling + 9'17"
29 Drapac Cycling + 10'45"
30 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 11'15"
31 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 11'56"
32 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
33 LC Kayl + 12'51"
34 MTN Qhubeka
35 Tirol Cycling Team + 12'59"
36 LC Kayl + 14'22"
37 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 15'39"
38 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18'56"
39 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 19'34"
40 Team NSP-Ghost + 20'41"
41 UC Dippach
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 22'41"
43 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 22'42"
44 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 23'09"
45 Tirol Cycling Team + 23'18"
46 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 23'43"
47 Tirol Cycling Team + 24'07"
48 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 24'09"
49 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 24'11"
50 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 24'19"
51 Raiko Stölting + 24'28"
52 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 24'38"
53 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 24'45"
54 Drapac Cycling + 24'46"
55 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 24'49"
56 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 24'54"
57 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 25'14"
58 UC Dippach + 25'20"
59 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 25'25"
60 Selectie - Nederland + 25'29"
61 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 25'41"
62 Selectie - Luxemburg + 25'45"
63 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 25'50"
64 LC Tétange + 25'53"
65 UC Dippach + 25'54"
66 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 25'57"
67 Selectie - Zweden + 26'16"
68 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 26'19"
69 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 26'21"
70 Team NSP-Ghost
71 Benchmark + 26'30"
72 SC Wiedenbrück + 26'33"
73 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 26'36"
74 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 26'40"
75 Team NSP-Ghost + 26'46"
76 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 26'53"
77 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 26'55"
78 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 27'08"
79 Team NSP-Ghost
80 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 27'10"
81 Drapac Cycling + 27'12"
82 LG Bertrange + 27'15"
83 Team NSP-Ghost + 27'23"
84 Team Schwalbe Trier + 27'32"
85 Drapac Cycling + 27'45"
86 Selectie - Nederland + 27'51"
87 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 28'26"
88 Team NSP-Ghost
89 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 28'47"
90 LC Kayl + 28'50"
91 Selectie - Duitsland + 29'20"
92 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 30'08"
93 Selectie - Israël + 32'03"
94 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 32'07"
95 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 33'09"
96 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 35'42"
97 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 36'09"
98 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 38'37"
99 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 39'33"
100 Team Schwalbe Trier + 39'39"
101 LG Bertrange + 39'45"
102 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 41'07"
103 LG Bertrange + 42'18"
104 Selectie - Luxemburg + 43'28"
105 Team Schwalbe Trier + 44'58"
106 Selectie - Nederland + 46'05"
107 Selectie - Israël + 47'10"
108 Selectie - Israël + 47'48"