Flèche du Sud

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Vorarlberg 16u39'10"
2 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 8"
3 Verandas Willems + 24"
4 CCT p/b Champion System + 25"
5 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 27"
6 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
7 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
8 Team Coloquick
9 Cibel + 33"
10 Vendée U + 1'04"
11 Amplatz-BMC + 1'09"
12 Vendée U
13 Team Wiggins + 1'25"
14 Vendée U + 1'27"
15 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1'29"
16 Selectie - Zwitserland
17 Team Differdange - Losch
18 Vendée U + 1'42"
19 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 1'52"
20 Roth - Skoda + 1'54"
21 Amplatz-BMC
22 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
23 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'56"
24 Team Differdange - Losch
25 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
26 Amplatz-BMC
27 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
28 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
29 Selectie - Zwitserland
30 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
31 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
32 Amplatz-BMC
33
34 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
35 Team Vorarlberg
36 Fixit.no
37 Team Coloquick + 2'10"
38 Team Joker + 2'19"
39 Roth - Skoda
40 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 2'29"
41 Vendée U + 3'30"
42 + 3'39"
43 Verandas Willems + 5'01"
44 Verandas Willems + 5'25"
45 Leopard Development Team + 6'05"
46 Verandas Willems + 7'10"
47 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 7'47"
48 Team Vorarlberg + 7'54"
49 Madison Genesis + 9'17"
50 Leopard Development Team + 10'00"
51 Team Differdange - Losch + 10'12"
52 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
53 Team Vorarlberg
54 Leopard Development Team
55 CCT p/b Champion System
56 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
57 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 10'19"
58 Team Kuota-Lotto + 11'43"
59 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 11'47"
60 Team Coloquick + 11'50"
61 Team Kuota-Lotto + 11'54"
62 Team Vorarlberg + 13'22"
63 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 14'30"
64 CCN Cycling Team + 17'13"
65 CCT p/b Champion System + 17'38"
66 Team Differdange - Losch + 17'54"
67 CCN Cycling Team + 18'29"
68 Leopard Development Team + 19'36"
69 Team Wiggins + 20'11"
70 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 22'34"
71 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 22'35"
72 Selectie - Zwitserland
73 Selectie - Zwitserland + 23'03"
74 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 23'15"
75 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 23'52"
76 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 24'55"
77 Roth - Skoda + 25'10"
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 26'07"
79 Team Joker + 26'11"
80 Roth - Skoda + 26'34"
81 Roth - Skoda + 27'02"
82 Selectie - Zwitserland + 29'53"
83 Verandas Willems + 30'00"
84 Leopard Development Team + 30'26"
85 Amplatz-BMC + 31'31"
86 Team Coloquick + 33'28"
87 Team Kuota-Lotto + 35'31"
88 Team Differdange - Losch + 38'24"
89 Fixit.no + 38'38"
90 CCT p/b Champion System + 38'54"
91 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia + 39'05"
92 CCT p/b Champion System + 45'27"
93 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 45'28"
94 Team Differdange - Losch + 49'21"
95 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 49'39"
96 Roth - Skoda + 53'11"
97 Selectie - Luxemburg + 53'50"
98 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 56'32"
99 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul + 56'55"
100 Vélo Woolz + 58'05"
101 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
102 LC Kayl