Flèche du Sud

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cibel-Cebon 15u09'43"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 10"
3 Cibel-Cebon
4 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 58"
5 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'08"
6 Team Vorarlberg Santic
7 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
8 Leopard Pro Cycling
9 Monkey Town CT
10 Marlux-Bingoal
11 Alecto Cyclingteam
12 Bike Aid
13 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
14 Monkey Town CT
15 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
16 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
17 AGO - Aqua Service
18 Akros-Renfer SA
19 Selectie - Zwitserland
20 Metec-TKH Continental CT
21 Selectie - Zwitserland
22 Selectie - Frankrijk
23 AGO - Aqua Service
24 Selectie - Rusland
25 Marlux-Bingoal
26 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
27 Cibel-Cebon
28 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
29 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
30 Marlux-Bingoal
31 Cibel-Cebon
32 Cibel-Cebon
33 Vendée U + 1'23"
34 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'29"
35 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'30"
36 Alecto Cyclingteam + 1'35"
37 Selectie - Rusland + 1'58"
38 Team Differdange - Losch + 2'47"
39 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'40"
40 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 6'44"
41 Vendée U
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
43 Monkey Town CT
44 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
45 Leopard Pro Cycling
46 Team Vorarlberg Santic
47 Alecto Cyclingteam
48 Alecto Cyclingteam
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Selectie - Rusland
51 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
52 Selectie - Duitsland
53 Metec-TKH Continental CT
54 Vendée U
55 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'53"
56 Team Differdange - Losch
57 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 6'58"
58 Selectie - Luxemburg
59 Marlux-Bingoal + 7'03"
60 AGO - Aqua Service + 7'14"
61 Marlux-Bingoal + 7'16"
62 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 8'21"
63 Leopard Pro Cycling + 8'58"
64 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 9'41"
65 Monkey Town CT + 9'57"
66 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 10'12"
67 Team Differdange - Losch + 10'23"
68 West-Frisia + 10'59"
69 Leopard Pro Cycling + 12'07"
70 AGO - Aqua Service + 12'48"
71 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
72 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 12'49"
73 Vendée U
74 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
75 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
76 Selectie - Zwitserland
77 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
78 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
79 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 13'37"
80 Team Bridgestone Cycling
81 Selectie - Rusland + 14'30"
82 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
83 Monkey Town CT
84 Team Differdange - Losch
85 Selectie - Zwitserland
86 Selectie - Duitsland
87 Cibel-Cebon
88 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
89 Selectie - Duitsland
90 Direct Energie
91 Bike Aid
92 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
93 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
94 Monkey Town CT
95 Selectie - Luxemburg
96 Selectie - Zwitserland + 15'01"
97 Alecto Cyclingteam + 15'11"
98 AGO - Aqua Service + 16'02"
99 Selectie - Nederland + 16'12"
100 Bike Aid + 16'20"
101 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 17'00"
102 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 17'32"
103 Selectie - Luxemburg + 18'33"
104 Leopard Pro Cycling + 19'30"
105 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 20'00"
106 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 20'36"
107 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 21'28"
108 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 22'39"
109 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 24'48"
110 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 26'41"
111 Selectie - Italië + 28'15"
112 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 28'38"
113 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 28'48"
114 Selectie - Zwitserland + 36'49"
115 Selectie - Luxemburg + 37'51"
116 Selectie - Zwitserland + 38'28"
117 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 41'04"
118 Selectie - Duitsland + 44'04"
119 Selectie - Japan + 49'55"
120 Selectie - Duitsland + 53'10"