Fyen Rundt

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Stölting Service Group 4u55'09"
2 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 16"
3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 47"
5 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
6 Team Giant Scatto U23
7 Stölting Service Group
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9 Team Trefor
10 Selectie - Denemarken
11 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
12 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
13 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
14 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
15 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
16 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
17 Team Trefor
18 Team Coloquick-Cult
19 Stölting Service Group
20 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
21 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
22 Stölting Service Group
23 Stölting Service Group
24 Team Coloquick-Cult
25 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
26 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
27 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
28 Team Giant Scatto U23
29 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
30 Selectie - Zweden
31 Selectie - Denemarken + 56"
32 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'01"
33 Odder CK
33 Selectie - Denemarken
34 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'04"
35 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling + 1'11"
36 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 1'14"
37 Selectie - Denemarken
38 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'36"
39 Selectie - Zweden + 2'00"
40 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'04"
41 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 2'08"
42 Ringerike SK
43 Herning CK
43 Selectie - Denemarken
44 Selectie - Denemarken
45 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
46 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
47 Selectie - Denemarken
48 Selectie - Denemarken
49 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
50 Selectie - Denemarken
51 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
52 Team Coloquick-Cult
53 Team Trefor
54 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
55 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
56 Team Giant Scatto U23
57 Selectie - Denemarken
58 Odder CK + 2'21"
59 Team Trefor + 2'38"
60 Team Trefor + 2'44"
61 Team Almeborg-Bornholm + 3'03"
62 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'06"
63 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'18"
64 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 3'23"
65 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'30"
65 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'30"
66 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 4'43"
67 Selectie - Zweden
68 Team Coloquick-Cult + 4'51"
69 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'20"
70 Selectie - Zweden
71 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'09"
72 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
73 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'18"
74 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
74 Selectie - Denemarken
75 Odder CK + 7'25"
76 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 7'27"
77 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
78 Selectie - Denemarken
79 Team Trefor
80 Selectie - Denemarken
81 Odder CK
82 Team Giant Scatto U23
83 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling + 7'37"
84 Team Almeborg-Bornholm + 7'40"
85 Selectie - Zweden + 7'45"
86 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
87 Team Giant Scatto U23
88 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'47"
89 Selectie - Denemarken
90 Selectie - Denemarken
91 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
91 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
92 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
93 Selectie - Zweden
94 Team Coloquick-Cult
95 Selectie - Denemarken
96 Odder CK + 11'57"
97 Selectie - Denemarken
98 Selectie - Zweden