Fyn Rundt - Tour of funen

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team 4u30'24"
2 Selectie - Denemarken
3 Team Coloquick
4 Team Coop + 1"
5 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
6 Team Coloquick
7 Tarteletto-Isorex
8 Topforex ATT Investments ...
9 Riwal Readynez CT
10 Riwal Readynez CT
11 Riwal Readynez CT
12 Team Coop
13 Team Coop
14 Team Coop
15 Selectie - Denemarken + 2"
16 Tarteletto-Isorex
17 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
18 A Block CT
19 Tarteletto-Isorex + 3"
20 Tarteletto-Isorex
21 Team Dauner - Akkon
22 Topforex ATT Investments ...
23 Selectie - Denemarken
24 Team Coloquick
25 Selectie - Denemarken
26 Selectie - Denemarken + 4"
27 Selectie - Denemarken
28 Team Coop
29 Selectie - Denemarken
30 Selectie - Denemarken
31 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
32 Team Coop + 5"
33 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
34 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ... + 8"
35 Selectie - Denemarken + 13"
36 Selectie - Denemarken + 14"
37 Selectie - Denemarken
38 Team Coloquick + 15"
39 Riwal Readynez CT
40 Topforex ATT Investments ...
41 Selectie - Denemarken
42 Selectie - Denemarken
43 Selectie - Denemarken + 16"
44 Selectie - Denemarken
45 Selectie - Denemarken
46 A Block CT
47 Start Cycling Team + 17"
48 Tarteletto-Isorex + 18"
49 Selectie - Denemarken
50 Selectie - Denemarken + 19"
51 Topforex ATT Investments ...
52 Team Dauner - Akkon + 20"
53 Selectie - Denemarken
54 Team Coloquick
55 Team Coloquick
56 Selectie - Denemarken + 22"
57 Selectie - Denemarken
58 A Block CT
59 Riwal Readynez CT + 31"
60 Selectie - Denemarken
61 Riwal Readynez CT
62 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 35"
63 Selectie - Zweden + 38"
64 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 1'08"
65 Selectie - Denemarken
66 Tarteletto-Isorex
67 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 1'09"
68 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
69 Riwal Readynez CT
70 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
71 Mazowsze Serce Polski
72 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras + 2'07"
73 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras + 2'14"
74 Selectie - Denemarken
75 A Block CT
76 Team Dauner - Akkon
77 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'15"
78 Mazowsze Serce Polski
79 Selectie - Denemarken
80 Selectie - Denemarken
81 Selectie - Nederland + 2'16"
82 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'17"
83 Team Dauner - Akkon
84 Topforex ATT Investments ...
85 Topforex ATT Investments ...
86 A Block CT + 2'18"
87 Mazowsze Serce Polski
88 Selectie - Denemarken
89 Selectie - Denemarken
90 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 2'21"
91 Start Cycling Team + 2'22"
92 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'10"
93 Selectie - Denemarken
94 Team Dauner - Akkon + 3'11"
95 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 5'57"
96 Selectie - Denemarken
97 Selectie - Denemarken
98 Selectie - Mexico + 6'31"
99 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'33"
100 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'36"
101 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'37"
102 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'38"
103 A Block CT
104 Team Dauner - Akkon
105 Selectie - Denemarken
106 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'39"
107 Selectie - Zweden
108 Selectie - Zweden
109 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
110 Selectie - Denemarken
111 Selectie - Nederland + 6'41"
112 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'59"
113 Selectie - Nederland + 7'01"
114 Selectie - Nederland
115 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'17"
116 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
117 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'20"
118 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'29"
119 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm