Rit 7

Cesenatico - Carpegna/Cippo (165.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... 4u27'24"
2 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 57"
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'17"
4 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 1'41"
5 Praties + 1'47"
6 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
7 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 1'49"
8 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 2'08"
9 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 2'13"
10 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 2'30"
11 UC Trevigiani + 2'51"
12 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 3'11"
13 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 3'12"
14 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 3'41"
15 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 3'46"
16 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 3'47"
17 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 4'06"
18 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 4'16"
19 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 4'21"
20 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 4'28"
21 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 4'35"
22 Podenzano Tecninox + 4'51"
23 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 4'52"
24 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 5'20"
25 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
26 Cycling Team Friuli + 5'49"
27 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 6'06"
28 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 6'20"
29 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 7'15"
30 Continental Milram Team + 7'35"
31 Cycling Team Friuli + 8'05"
32 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 8'12"
33 Podenzano Tecninox + 8'43"
34 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 8'52"
35 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 9'22"
36 Gavardo Tecmor + 9'41"
37 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 10'26"
38 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 10'39"
39 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 11'00"
40 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
41 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 11'17"
42 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 11'27"
43 GS Calzaturieri Montegran... + 12'06"
44 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
45 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
46 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 12'51"
47 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 12'53"
48 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 13'25"
49 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
50 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
51 UC Trevigiani
52 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 13'49"
53 ABS Team Danieli Neri + 13'53"
54 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
55 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 13'55"
56 UC Trevigiani
57 Podenzano Tecninox
58 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
59 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 14'05"
60 Moro Scott Bicycle Line + 14'10"
61 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 14'17"
62 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 14'32"
63 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 14'41"
64 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
65 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 14'52"
66 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 15'12"
67 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
68 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
69 Gavardo Tecmor + 15'15"
70 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
71 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 15'36"
72 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
73 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
74 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
75 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 15'46"
76 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 15'53"
77 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
78 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
79 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 16'29"
80 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
81 Gavardo Tecmor + 16'31"
82 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 17'19"
83 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 17'37"
84 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
85 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
86 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 17'40"
87 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 17'46"
88 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 17'59"
89 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 18'16"
90 GC Feralpi + 18'24"
91 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 18'33"
92 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 18'39"
93 BioRacer
94 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 19'13"
95 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 19'21"
96 Moro Scott Bicycle Line + 19'24"
97 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 19'25"
98 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 19'29"
99 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 19'45"
100 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 19'50"
101 UC Trevigiani + 20'01"
102 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 20'07"
103 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
104 Moro Scott Bicycle Line
105 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 20'12"
106 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
107 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 20'18"
108 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 20'31"
109 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 20'41"
110 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 20'46"
111 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 20'50"
112 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
113 Cycling Team Friuli + 21'24"
114 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 21'27"
115 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
116 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 21'30"
117 Cycling Team Friuli
118 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 21'33"
119 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 21'34"
120 Cycling Team Friuli + 21'46"
121 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 21'47"
122 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
123 GS Calzaturieri Montegran... + 21'55"
124 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 21'59"
125 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
126 Gavardo Tecmor + 22'01"
127 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 22'05"
128 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 22'10"
129 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 22'12"
130 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 22'41"
131 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 22'50"
132 BioRacer + 22'51"
133 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 23'18"
134 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
135 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
136 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 23'21"
137 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 23'25"
138 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 23'57"