Rit 1

Firenze - Modena (174.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta 3u56'36"
2 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 1"
3 Nationale Selectie - Vene...
4 UC Trevigiani
5 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
6 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
7 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
8 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 56"
9 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
10 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 58"
11 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
12 Continental Milram Team + 1'05"
13 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
14 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1'08"
15 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 1'16"
16 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1'24"
17 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
18 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
19 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
20 Podenzano Tecninox
21 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 1'28"
22 Moro Scott Bicycle Line + 1'34"
23 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
24 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 1'35"
25 Gavardo Tecmor
26 UC Trevigiani
27 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
28 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
29 UC Trevigiani
30 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'38"
31 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 1'42"
32 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
33 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
34 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
35 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 1'44"
36 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
37 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
38 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 1'46"
39 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 1'48"
40 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
41 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 1'51"
42 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 1'53"
43 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'56"
44 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 2'00"
45 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 6'15"
46 GS Calzaturieri Montegran... + 6'25"
47 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 6'15"
48 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
49 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
50 GS Calzaturieri Montegran...
51 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
52 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
53 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
54 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
55 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
56 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
57 Praties
58 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
59 Gavardo Tecmor
60 Gavardo Tecmor
61 BioRacer
62 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
63 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
64 Cycling Team Friuli
65 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
66 Cycling Team Friuli
67 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
68 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
69 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
70 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
71 UC Trevigiani
72 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
73 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
74 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
75 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
76 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
77 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
78 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
79 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
80 Podenzano Tecninox
81 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
82 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
83 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
84 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
85 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
86 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
87 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
88 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
89 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
90 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
91 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
92 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
93 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
94 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
95 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
96 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
97 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
98 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
99 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
100 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
101 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
102 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
103 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
104 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
105 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
106 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
107 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
108 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
109 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
110 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
111 Gavardo Tecmor
112 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
113 Cycling Team Friuli
114 Cycling Team Friuli
115 Cycling Team Friuli
116 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
117 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
118 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
119 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
120 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
121 Cycling Team Friuli
122 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
123 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
124 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
125 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
126 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
127 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
128 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
129 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
130 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
131 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
132 ABS Team Danieli Neri
133 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
134 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
135 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
136 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
137 Moro Scott Bicycle Line
138 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
139 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
140 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
141 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
142 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
143 GC Feralpi
144 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
145 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
146 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
147 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
148 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
149 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
150 Gavardo Tecmor
151 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
152 Moro Scott Bicycle Line
153 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
154 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
155 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
156 UC Trevigiani
157 UC Trevigiani
158 BioRacer
159 Podenzano Tecninox
160 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
161 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 7'00"
162 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 7'31"
163 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
164 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 6'15"