Rit 3

Lonato del Garda - Asiago (173.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Groo... 4u14'13"
2 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
3 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
4 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
5 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
6 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
7 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
8 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 9"
9 UC Trevigiani + 10"
10 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
11 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
12 Podenzano Tecninox + 32"
13 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
14 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 35"
15 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 50"
16 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
17 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 2'32"
18 Praties
19 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
20 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
21 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
22 UC Trevigiani
23 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
24 Continental Milram Team + 2'42"
25 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 2'32"
26 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
27 Cycling Team Friuli
28 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
29 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 2'41"
30 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 2'51"
31 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 3'01"
32 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 3'40"
33 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
34 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
35 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 3'50"
36 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 3'43"
37 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 4'25"
38 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 5'02"
39 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
40 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
41 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
42 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 5'15"
43 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 5'29"
44 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 7'59"
45 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 9'08"
46 UC Trevigiani
47 ABS Team Danieli Neri
48 Gavardo Tecmor
49 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
50 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
51 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
52 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
53 Podenzano Tecninox
54 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
55 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
56 Gavardo Tecmor
57 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
58 Cycling Team Friuli
59 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
60 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 15'45"
61 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
62 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
63 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 17'40"
64 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
65 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
66 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 18'45"
67 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 19'01"
68 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
69 UC Trevigiani + 19'56"
70 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 21'12"
71 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
72 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
73 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
74 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
75 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 25'14"
76 Gavardo Tecmor + 25'04"
77 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
78 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
79 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
80 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
81 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
82 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
83 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
84 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
85 Gavardo Tecmor
86 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
87 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
88 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
89 GS Calzaturieri Montegran...
90 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
91 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
92 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
93 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
94 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
95 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
96 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
97 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
98 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
99 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
100 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 25'14"
101 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 25'04"
102 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
103 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
104 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
105 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
106 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
107 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
108 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
109 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
110 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
111 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
112 BioRacer
113 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
114 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
115 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
116 Cycling Team Friuli
117 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
118 Cycling Team Friuli
119 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
120 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
121 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
122 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
123 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
124 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
125 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
126 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
127 UC Trevigiani
128 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
129 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
130 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
131 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
132 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
133 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
134 GC Feralpi
135 Podenzano Tecninox
136 Moro Scott Bicycle Line
137 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
138 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
139 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
140 Cycling Team Friuli
141 GS Calzaturieri Montegran...
142 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
143 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
144 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
145 Cycling Team Friuli
146 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
147 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
148 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
149 Nationale Selectie - Vene...
150 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
151 Moro Scott Bicycle Line
152 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
153 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
154 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
155 UC Trevigiani
156 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
157 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
158 BioRacer
159 Moro Scott Bicycle Line
160 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
161 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...