Rit 2

Modena - Lonato del Garda (151.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... 3u12'17"
2 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 8"
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
4 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
5 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
6 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 11"
7 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
8 UC Trevigiani
9 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
10 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
11 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
12 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
13 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
14 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 14"
15 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
16 ABS Team Danieli Neri
17 Gavardo Tecmor
18 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
19 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
20 GS Calzaturieri Montegran...
21 Nationale Selectie - Vene...
22 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
23 Continental Milram Team
24 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
25 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
26 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
27 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
28 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
29 Cycling Team Friuli
30 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
31 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
32 UC Trevigiani
33 UC Trevigiani
34 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
35 Podenzano Tecninox
36 UC Trevigiani
37 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
38 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
39 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
40 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
41 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
42 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
43 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
44 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
45 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
46 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
47 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
48 Cycling Team Friuli
49 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
50 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
51 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
52 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
53 Praties
54 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
55 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
56 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
57 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
58 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 35"
59 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 36"
60 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 41"
61 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
62 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
63 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 43"
64 GS Calzaturieri Montegran...
65 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
66 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
67 Gavardo Tecmor
68 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
69 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
70 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
71 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 46"
72 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
73 Gavardo Tecmor
74 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
75 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
76 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
77 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
78 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
79 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
80 Gavardo Tecmor
81 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
82 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
83 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 14"
84 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 46"
85 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
86 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
87 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
88 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
89 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
90 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
91 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
92 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
93 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
94 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
95 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
96 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
97 Cycling Team Friuli
98 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
99 Cycling Team Friuli
100 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
101 Moro Scott Bicycle Line
102 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
103 Cycling Team Friuli
104 Cycling Team Friuli
105 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
106 UC Trevigiani
107 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
108 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
109 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
110 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
111 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
112 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
113 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
114 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
115 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
116 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
117 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
118 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
119 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
120 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'14"
121 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 1'22"
122 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
123 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
124 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
125 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
126 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
127 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
128 Podenzano Tecninox
129 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
130 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
131 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1'46"
132 BioRacer
133 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 1'51"
134 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 1'59"
135 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
136 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
137 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
138 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
139 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
140 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
141 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
142 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
143 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
144 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
145 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
146 GC Feralpi
147 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
148 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 2'04"
149 UC Trevigiani + 2'09"
150 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 2'32"
151 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 2'37"
152 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
153 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 2'52"
154 Podenzano Tecninox + 3'35"
155 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 14"
156 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 3'37"
157 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 4'00"
158 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 4'43"
159 Moro Scott Bicycle Line + 4'47"
160 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 4'57"
161 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 5'26"
162 Gavardo Tecmor
163 Moro Scott Bicycle Line
164 BioRacer